Дата
Турнир
Матч
сб. 31
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип Коннахт 9 : 16 Манстер Ленстер 22 : 7 Ольстер Бенеттон 28 : 35 Глазго Зебре 19 : 24 Эдинбург
ТОП-14 Тулуза 26 : 20 Клермон Кастр 47 : 18 Байонна Стад Франсе 12 : 10 Брив По 32 : 27 Монпелье
Премьершип Бат 11 : 17 Эксетер
пн. 26
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип Манстер 29 : 17 Ленстер Эдинбург 12 : 25 Глазго Кардифф 27 : 16 Драгонс
Премьершип Бристоль 28 : 20 Вустер
пт. 23
ТОП-14 Монпелье 33 : 29 Тулон Байонна 17 : 42 Ла Рошель Бордо 16 : 18 По Клермон 46 : 10 Стад Франсе Расинг 92 23 : 10 Кастр Брив 22 : 6 Лион
Премьершип Нортгемптон 24 : 5 Сейл Шаркс
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип Ольстер 23 : 7 Коннахт Бенеттон 23 : 12 Зебре
вс. 18
Кубок Чемпионов Сейл Шаркс 10 : 24 Сарацинс Клермон 38 : 19 Ольстер Скарлетс 22 : 21 Тулон Кастр 29 : 23 Монпелье
Кубок Вызова Ньюкасл 48 : 29 Лион
сб. 17
Кубок Чемпионов Ленстер 60 : 13 Нортгемптон Коннахт 20 : 18 Уоспс Лестер 18 : 16 Манстер Тулуза 54 : 15 Зебре Бордо 12 : 20 Эксетер
Кубок Вызова Ла Рошель 42 : 13 Глостер Оспрейс 71 : 3 Гренобль Арлекинс 75 : 3 Тимишоара Бенеттон 21 : 17 Байонна
пт. 16
Кубок Чемпионов Глазго 23 : 7 Расинг 92
Кубок Вызова По 18 : 28 Бристоль Брив 38 : 18 Енисей-СТМ Драгонс 22 : 7 Вустер
вс. 11
Кубок Чемпионов Эксетер 7 : 13 Бордо Тулон 31 : 20 Скарлетс Монпелье 32 : 14 Кастр Уоспс 32 : 17 Коннахт
Кубок Вызова Бристоль 41 : 14 По
сб. 10
Кубок Вызова Эдинбург 28 : 23 Стад Франсе Вустер 33 : 20 Драгонс Кардифф 28 : 3 Бат Тимишоара 3 : 48 Арлекинс Енисей-СТМ 8 : 43 Брив
Кубок Чемпионов Зебре 6 : 36 Тулуза Сарацинс 50 : 3 Сейл Шаркс Манстер 38 : 0 Лестер Расинг 92 14 : 23 Глазго Ольстер 39 : 32 Клермон
пт. 9
Кубок Чемпионов Нортгемптон 10 : 37 Ленстер
Кубок Вызова Байонна 15 : 28 Бенеттон Лион 42 : 12 Ньюкасл Гренобль 7 : 59 Оспрейс
вс. 4
ТОП-14 Тулон 37 : 10 Бордо Тулуза 30 : 12 Брив
Премьершип Вустер 12 : 36 Уоспс Ньюкасл 38 : 32 Арлекинс
сб. 3
ТОП-14 Ла Рошель 23 : 23 Расинг 92 Гренобль 37 : 51 Монпелье Лион 19 : 23 Кастр Стад Франсе 51 : 5 Байонна По 40 : 35 Клермон
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип Кардифф 22 : 35 Ольстер Ленстер 28 : 15 Драгонс Коннахт 47 : 8 Бенеттон Зебре 24 : 31 Скарлетс
Премьершип Лестер 19 : 11 Нортгемптон Глостер 26 : 18 Бристоль Бат 14 : 11 Сарацинс
пт. 2
Премьершип Сейл Шаркс 3 : 21 Эксетер
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип Глазго 15 : 16 Манстер Оспрейс 31 : 22 Эдинбург