Меню
Дата
Турнир
Матч
вс. 30
Супер Регби
Брамбиз 12 : 18 Блюз
ТОП-14
Стад Франсе 27 : 23 Расинг 92 Ла Рошель 40 : 37 Монпелье
Премьер-лига
Бат 44 : 20 Глостер
Суперлига
Ребелс 47 : 6 Днепр Подолье 59 : 6 Верес
БИГ-10
Академия 26 : 31 Лело-Сарацинс
ВЕЛР
Академия 77 : 3 Триумф
сб. 29
ТОП-14
Бордо 13 : 26 Тулон Байон 43 : 35 Гренобль Лион 20 : 23 Клермон По 32 : 27 Брив Кастр 52 : 7 Тулуза
ПРО-12
Коннахт 8 : 30 Скарлетс Бенеттон 14 : 34 Манстер Оспрейс 24 : 10 Ольстер
Супер Регби
Чифс 27 : 20 Санвулвс Читас 21 : 48 Крусейдерс Кингс 44 : 3 Ребелс Хагуарес 25 : 33 Шаркс Редс 26 : 29 Варатас Вестерн Форс 15 : 24 Лайонс
Премьер-лига
Эксетер 36 : 12 Нортгемптон Лестер 41 : 18 Сейл Шаркс Сарацинс 27 : 9 Бристоль
Кубок России
Нижний Новгород 19 : 48 Динамо Москва Волгоградская область 7 : 48 ДГТУ Владимирские львы 12 : 15 Флагман
Суперлига
Олимп 133 : 0 Горняк
БИГ-10
Джики 25 : 6 Батуми
ВЕЛР
КРЕДО-1963 39 : 17 Политехник Белые Волки-ГУФС 32 : 26 Спортинг-АСЭМ
пт. 28
Премьер-лига
Ньюкасл 16 : 14 Вустер Арлекинс 32 : 13 Уоспс
ПРО-12
Эдинбург 24 : 20 Драгонс Леинстер 31 : 30 Глазго Кардифф Блюз 30 : 24 Зебре
Супер Регби
Хайлендерс 57 : 14 Стормерс
вс. 23
Кубок Чемпионов
Клермон 27 : 22 Леинстер
Кубок Вызова
Стад Франсе 28 : 25 Бат
БИГ-10
Айя 7 : 13 Академия
Кубок России
Скифы 14 : 89 Липецкая область Политехник 36 : 0 Молот
сб. 22
Кубок Вызова
Ла Рошель 14 : 16 Глостер
Супер Регби
Хайлендерс 40 : 15 Санвулвс Крусейдерс 57 : 24 Стормерс Буллс 20 : 14 Читас Шаркс 9 : 9 Ребелс Вестерн Форс 7 : 16 Чифс
ТОП-14
Монпелье 54 : 3 Расинг 92
Чемпионат Европы 1Б
Польша 12 : 22 Швейцария
Кубок Чемпионов
Манстер 10 : 26 Сарацинс
БИГ-10
Лело-Сарацинс 15 : 5 Локомотив
ВЕЛР
Белые Волки-ГУФС 15 : 30 Академия
пт. 21
Супер Регби
Харрикейнс 56 : 21 Брамбиз Лайонс 24 : 21 Хагуарес Варатас 24 : 26 Кингс
ср. 19
ТОП-14
Кастр 33 : 10 Стад Франсе
вс. 16
ТОП-14
Тулуза 8 : 10 Расинг 92 Монпелье 61 : 22 Байон
Кубок России
Казань 0 : 30 Витязь
Премьер-лига
Нортгемптон 25 : 27 Сарацинс Бристоль 21 : 36 Уоспс
сб. 15
ТОП-14
Лион 29 : 25 Ла Рошель Брив 19 : 22 Бордо Гренобль 18 : 59 Клермон Стад Франсе 51 : 16 По Тулон 23 : 14 Кастр
ПРО-12
Коннахт 24 : 37 Леинстер Бенеттон 21 : 6 Эдинбург Драгонс 16 : 21 Скарлетс Манстер 22 : 20 Ольстер Кардифф Блюз 35 : 17 Оспрейс
Супер Регби
Блюз 24 : 28 Харрикейнс Читас 27 : 41 Чифс Стормерс 16 : 29 Лайонс Буллс 26 : 13 Хагуарес Редс 47 : 34 Кингс Ребелс 19 : 17 Брамбиз
Кубок России
Варяг 27 : 24 Штурм УРФУ 12 : 59 Адреналин
Премьер-лига
Глостер 39 : 30 Сейл Шаркс Лестер 30 : 3 Ньюкасл Вустер 25 : 19 Бат
пт. 14
Премьер-лига
Арлекинс 26 : 39 Эксетер
ПРО-12
Глазго 45 : 10 Зебре
Супер Регби
Крусейдерс 50 : 3 Санвулвс
вс. 9
Супер Регби
Вестерн Форс 46 : 41 Кингс
ТОП-14
Тулон 33 : 23 Тулуза Расинг 92 34 : 32 По
Премьер-лига
Уоспс 32 : 30 Нортгемптон
ВЕЛР Кубок России
ЛРК Самара 67 : 14 Снаряд ЛРК Пенза 0 : 30 Трудовые резервы
сб. 8
ТОП-14
Клермон 21 : 26 Брив Байон 16 : 32 Стад Франсе Кастр 16 : 17 Лион Монпелье 54 : 14 Гренобль Ла Рошель 16 : 5 Бордо
ПРО-12
Манстер 10 : 7 Глазго Скарлетс 51 : 5 Бенеттон Оспрейс 18 : 20 Леинстер Зебре 29 : 14 Драгонс
Супер Регби
Хайлендерс 26 : 20 Блюз Санвулвс 21 : 20 Буллс Стормерс 34 : 26 Чифс Шаркс 18 : 13 Хагуарес Брамбиз 43 : 10 Редс
Чемпионат Европы 1Б Премьер-лига
Сарацинс 40 : 19 Арлекинс Эксетер 38 : 34 Бристоль Бат 27 : 21 Лестер
ВЕЛР БИГ-10
Баграти 11 : 10 Айя Лело-Сарацинс 37 : 10 Локомотив Армази 18 : 58 Джики Армия 14 : 47 Кочеби Академия 17 : 34 Батуми
пт. 7
Премьер-лига
Ньюкасл 16 : 14 Глостер Сейл Шаркс 36 : 28 Вустер
ПРО-12
Эдинбург 19 : 22 Коннахт Ольстер 24 : 24 Кардифф Блюз
Супер Регби
Харрикейнс 38 : 28 Варатас
вс. 2
ВЕЛР
Триумф 24 : 29 Спортинг-АСЭМ
Супер Регби
Варатас 22 : 41 Крусейдерс
Кубок Вызова
Оспрейс 21 : 25 Стад Франсе
Кубок Чемпионов
Клермон 29 : 9 Тулон Сарацинс 38 : 13 Глазго
БИГ-10
Джики 17 : 13 Лело-Сарацинс Батуми 40 : 7 Армия Айя 35 : 6 Академия
сб. 1
Кубок Вызова
Глостер 46 : 26 Кардифф Блюз Бат 34 : 20 Брив
Супер Регби
Блюз 24 : 15 Вестерн Форс Чифс 28 : 12 Буллс Стормерс 53 : 10 Читас Лайонс 34 : 29 Шаркс Редс 15 : 34 Харрикейнс
Кубок Чемпионов
Манстер 41 : 16 Тулуза Леинстер 32 : 17 Уоспс
ПРО-12
Зебре 25 : 22 Коннахт
Чемпионат Европы 1Б БИГ-10
Локомотив 64 : 14 Баграти Кочеби 17 : 17 Армази