Меню
Дата
Турнир
Матч
вс. 26
Кубок Шести Наций ПРО-12
Оспрейс 26 : 15 Глазго Бенеттон 19 : 34 Коннахт Зебре 17 : 40 Ольстер
Премьер-лига
Бристоль 12 : 11 Бат Уоспс 35 : 22 Глостер
БИГ-10
Джики 37 : 0 Кочеби Лело-Сарацинс 28 : 25 Айя Армази 11 : 20 Академия
сб. 25
Регби Чемпионшип Америки
Уругвай 17 : 13 Канада Аргентина 79 : 7 Бразилия Чили 9 : 57 США
Кубок Шести Наций Премьер-лига
Эксетер 36 : 14 Ньюкасл Нортхэмптон 24 : 14 Вустер Сарацинс 29 : 18 Сейл Шаркс
БИГ-10
Баграти 8 : 28 Армия Локомотив 24 : 24 Батуми
пт. 24
Премьер-лига
Арлекинс 18 : 27 Лестер
ПРО-12
Манстер 21 : 30 Скарлетс Драгонс 22 : 54 Леинстер Эдинбург 17 : 18 Кардифф Блюз
вс. 19
ТОП-14
Монпелье 27 : 18 Тулуза Бордо 17 : 29 Кастр
Премьер-лига
Сейл Шаркс 34 : 28 Уоспс Ньюкасл 46 : 31 Нортхэмптон
Чемпионат Европы 1А Регби Чемпионшип Америки
Канада 34 : 51 США
сб. 18
Регби Чемпионшип Америки
Уругвай 23 : 12 Бразилия Чили 10 : 45 Аргентина
ТОП-14
Тулон 31 : 17 Лион Клермон 46 : 27 Байон По 39 : 22 Гренобль Расинг 92 33 : 25 Брив Ла Рошель 37 : 18 Стад Франсе
ПРО-12
Коннахт 14 : 9 Драгонс Оспрейс 23 : 25 Манстер Ольстер 37 : 17 Глазго Кардифф Блюз 57 : 20 Бенеттон
Премьер-лига
Бат 22 : 12 Арлекинс Лестер 50 : 17 Бристоль Вустер 32 : 48 Эксетер
Чемпионат Европы 1А Чемпионат Европы 1Б
пт. 17
Премьер-лига
Глостер 31 : 23 Сарацинс
ПРО-12
Леинстер 42 : 7 Эдинбург Скарлетс 42 : 7 Зебре
вс. 12
Регби Чемпионшип Америки
Аргентина 57 : 12 Уругвай Канада 36 : 15 Чили
Кубок Шести Наций ПРО-12
Кардифф Блюз 13 : 19 Коннахт Бенеттон 14 : 40 Леинстер
Премьер-лига
Эксетер 35 : 35 Уоспс
ТОП-14
По 38 : 15 Лион
БИГ-10
Батуми 19 : 21 Джики Айя 19 : 15 Локомотив Армия 16 : 9 Армази
сб. 11
Регби Чемпионшип Америки
США 51 : 3 Бразилия
ТОП-14
Расинг 92 59 : 20 Байон
Кубок Шести Наций Чемпионат Европы 1А Премьер-лига
Лестер 34 : 9 Глостер Вустер 24 : 18 Сарацинс
БИГ-10
Кочеби 27 : 20 Баграти Академия 29 : 13 Лело-Сарацинс
пт. 10
Премьер-лига
Сейл Шаркс 26 : 24 Ньюкасл Бристоль 8 : 42 Арлекинс Бат 32 : 30 Нортхэмптон
ПРО-12
Глазго 14 : 26 Скарлетс Манстер 45 : 17 Драгонс Ольстер 24 : 18 Эдинбург Зебре 10 : 40 Оспрейс
вс. 5
Кубок Шести Наций БИГ-10
Баграти 0 : 57 Армази Кочеби 10 : 40 Батуми Джики 13 : 18 Айя
Регби Чемпионшип Америки
Канада 6 : 20 Аргентина Бразилия 17 : 3 Чили США 29 : 23 Уругвай
сб. 4
Кубок Шести Наций БИГ-10
Локомотив 6 : 10 Академия Лело-Сарацинс 27 : 26 Армия
пт. 3
ПРО-12
Эдинбург 9 : 10 Манстер