Меню
Дата
Турнир
Матч
вс. 31
Высшая лига
Ребелс 28 : 32 Антарес Верес 22 : 15 Роланд
Тестовые матчи
Англия 73 : 12 Барбарианс
ВЕЛР
сб. 30
Высшая лига
Днепр 0 : 115 Олимп Тех-А-С 50 : 7 Горняк
ПРО-14
Глазго 31 : 13 Манстер
Супер Регби
Лайонс 27 : 22 Варатас Стормерс 42 : 12 Читас 10 : 32 Редс Хайлендерс 36 : 9 Чифс
ТОП-14
Тулуза 20 : 19 Ойонна
Премьер-лига
Сарацинс 28 : 16 Бат
Чемпионат Европы 1Б ВЕЛР Тестовые матчи
Кения 41 : 15 Португалия
пт. 29
ТОП-14
Стад Франсе 38 : 15 Расинг 92
Супер Регби
Шаркс 25 : 21 Мельбурн Ребелс Брамбиз 22 : 16 Буллс Крусейдерс 35 : 18 Харрикейнс
РПЛ
ср. 27
РПЛ
Кубань 0 : 30 Енисей-СТМ
сб. 23
Супер Регби
Стормерс 31 : 15 Мельбурн Ребелс Читас 17 : 40 Лайонс 3 : 23 Хайлендерс Варатас 32 : 22 Крусейдерс Блюз 5 : 29 Харрикейнс
Премьер-лига
Бат 47 : 10 Лестер Нортгемптон 24 : 29 Сарацинс
ТОП-14
Тулон 46 : 17 Ойонна Расинг 92 53 : 10 Кастр Монпелье 17 : 29 Клермон Лион 29 : 24 Гренобль Брив 27 : 0 Стад Франсе Байон 45 : 12 Ла Рошель Тулуза 23 : 22 Бордо
ПРО-14
Манстер 21 : 18 Оспрейс
Высшая лига
Верес 73 : 6 КОРЗО
Чемпионат Европы 1Б
пт. 22
ПРО-14
Глазго 16 : 14 Ольстер
Супер Регби
Редс 14 : 21 Шаркс Чифс 34 : 20 Буллс
сб. 16
Супер Регби
Читас 24 : 45 Хайлендерс Лайонс 20 : 30 Брамбиз Варатас 33 : 18 Шаркс Харрикейнс 22 : 18 Чифс
Высшая лига
Академия 9 : 64 КРЕДО-1963 КОРЗО 6 : 84 Подолье Олимп 118 : 3 Днепр
ТОП-14
Стад Франсе 35 : 21 Монпелье Ла Рошель 18 : 18 Расинг 92 Кастр 32 : 12 Брив Бордо 38 : 20 Байон Гренобль 32 : 11 Тулуза
Премьер-лига
Бат 50 : 30 Глостер Эксетер 44 : 16 Сейл Шаркс Лестер 22 : 14 Нортгемптон Лондон Айриш 40 : 40 Уоспс Лондон Уэлш 17 : 68 Сарацинс Ньюкасл 37 : 21 Арлекинс
ПРО-14
Бенеттон 13 : 17 Скарлетс Кардифф Блюз 29 : 5 Зебре Коннахт 20 : 24 Оспрейс Эдинбург 23 : 36 Леинстер Глазго 32 : 10 Ольстер Манстер 50 : 27 Драгонс
ВЕЛР
пт. 15
ТОП-14
Ойонна 28 : 10 Лион
Супер Регби
Редс 46 : 29 Мельбурн Ребелс Блюз 23 : 18 Буллс
вс. 10
ПРО-14
Скарлетс 16 : 6 Кардифф Блюз
Высшая лига
Антарес 17 : 5 Росомахи-Политехник
ТОП-14
Расинг 92 19 : 28 Стад Франсе
Премьер-лига
Сарацинс 20 : 24 Эксетер
сб. 9
ТОП-14
Гренобль 17 : 37 Клермон Тулуза 67 : 19 Брив Монпелье 33 : 16 Байон Лион 16 : 16 Ла Рошель Бордо 26 : 23 Ойонна Тулон 37 : 21 Кастр
ПРО-14
Зебре 10 : 40 Коннахт Ольстер 23 : 23 Манстер
Чемпионат Европы 1Б Супер Регби
Стормерс 25 : 24 Брамбиз Лайонс 28 : 23 Хайлендерс 18 : 11 Варатас Харрикейнс 32 : 24 Шаркс
РПЛ Чемпионат Азии
Казахстан 32 : 12 Сингапур Шри Ланка 27 : 14 Филиппины
Премьер-лига
Уоспс 21 : 26 Лестер Глостер 35 : 13 Лондон Айриш Нортгемптон 46 : 0 Лондон Уэлш Сейл Шаркс 34 : 28 Ньюкасл
БИГ-10
Лело-Сарацинс 31 : 20 Локомотив
ВЕЛР
пт. 8
Премьер-лига
Арлекинс 26 : 27 Бат
ПРО-14
Леинстер 10 : 0 Бенеттон Оспрейс 21 : 10 Глазго Драгонс 19 : 5 Эдинбург
Супер Регби
Мельбурн Ребелс 42 : 22 Блюз Крусейдерс 58 : 17 Редс
ср. 6
Чемпионат Азии
Шри Ланка 35 : 14 Казахстан Филиппины 20 : 17 Сингапур
сб. 2
Супер Регби
Буллс 35 : 33 Лайонс Читас 25 : 17 Стормерс Мельбурн Ребелс 16 : 15 Чифс Харрикейнс 29 : 23 Крусейдерс Блюз 41 : 24
Кубок Чемпионов
Клермон 18 : 24 Тулон
БИГ-10
Кочеби 16 : 23 Локомотив
Чемпионат России-7 ВЕЛР
пт. 1
Кубок Вызова
Эдинбург 13 : 19 Глостер
Чемпионат России-7 Высшая лига
Подолье 74 : 3 Роланд
Супер Регби
Брамбиз 10 : 13 Варатас Хайлендерс 48 : 15 Шаркс