Меню
Дата
Турнир
Матч
вс. 30
ПРО-14
Драгонс 23 : 22 Оспрейс
сб. 29
Премьершип
Бат 23 : 16 Лестер Бристоль 35 : 28 Ньюкасл Глостер 15 : 30 Сейл Шаркс Нортгемптон 31 : 28 Эксетер Сарацинс 25 : 17 Вустер Арлекинс 20 : 13 Уоспс
ТОП-14
Бордо 40 : 7 Расинг 92 Ла Рошель 53 : 27 Кастр Лион 52 : 20 Ажен Монпелье 41 : 13 По Перпиньян 16 : 37 Клермон Стад Франсе 23 : 20 Гренобль Тулуза 39 : 0 Тулон
ПРО-14
Бенеттон 28 : 10 Зебре Глазго 8 : 16 Эдинбург Манстер 26 : 17 Леинстер Скарлетс 5 : 34 Кардифф Блюз
пт. 28
ПРО-14
Коннахт 21 : 12 Ольстер
вс. 23
ТОП-14
Кастр 13 : 32 Бордо
БИГ-10
Локомотив 19 : 32 Вепхвеби
сб. 22
ТОП-14
Ажен 6 : 19 Стад Франсе Гренобль 17 : 16 Монпелье Клермон 20 : 20 Тулуза По 23 : 28 Ла Рошель Расинг 92 64 : 28 Перпиньян Тулон 40 : 7 Лион
ПРО-14
Зебре 8 : 10 Бенеттон Оспрейс 19 : 12 Скарлетс Кардифф Блюз 19 : 16 Драгонс Эдинбург 23 : 7 Глазго Леинстер 33 : 29 Коннахт
Премьершип
Эксетер 31 : 13 Сарацинс
пт. 21
Премьершип
Вустер 6 : 32 Нортгемптон Лестер 35 : 24 Арлекинс Ньюкасл 17 : 20 Глостер Сейл Шаркс 27 : 10 Бристоль Уоспс 14 : 24 Бат
ПРО-14
Ольстер 19 : 12 Манстер
вс. 16
Кубок Чемпионов
Лестер 11 : 34 Расинг 92 Монпелье 34 : 13 Тулон Ньюкасл 8 : 21 Эдинбург
сб. 15
Кубок Вызова
Клермон 49 : 24 Драгонс Вустер 23 : 7 По Сейл Шаркс 14 : 17 Бордо Зебре 58 : 14 Енисей-СТМ Ла Рошель 3 : 13 Бристоль Арлекинс 20 : 9 Бенеттон Тимишоара 0 : 28 Нортгемптон
Кубок Чемпионов
Тулуза 42 : 27 Уоспс Леинстер 42 : 15 Бат Кастр 13 : 12 Манстер Кардифф Блюз 14 : 26 Сарацинс Глазго 21 : 10 Лион
пт. 14
Кубок Вызова
Стад Франсе 12 : 3 Оспрейс Перпиньян 21 : 36 Коннахт Ажен 14 : 10 Гренобль
Кубок Чемпионов
Глостер 17 : 29 Эксетер Ольстер 30 : 15 Скарлетс
вс. 9
БИГ-10
Батуми 23 : 15 Академия Лело-Сарацинс 10 : 17 Хареби
Кубок Чемпионов
Манстер 30 : 5 Кастр Сарацинс 51 : 25 Кардифф Блюз Расинг 92 36 : 26 Лестер
сб. 8
БИГ-10
Айя 26 : 17 Армия
Кубок Вызова
Нортгемптон 48 : 14 Драгонс Тимишоара 14 : 47 Клермон Оспрейс 51 : 20 Стад Франсе Бордо 24 : 50 Сейл Шаркс Коннахт 22 : 10 Перпиньян Бристоль 22 : 35 Ла Рошель Енисей-СТМ 14 : 31 Зебре Бенеттон 26 : 21 Арлекинс
Кубок Чемпионов
Бат 10 : 17 Леинстер Уоспс 16 : 24 Тулуза Эксетер 19 : 27 Глостер Лион 22 : 42 Глазго Тулон 38 : 28 Монпелье
пт. 7
БИГ-10
Джики 13 : 13 Армази
Кубок Вызова
По 21 : 6 Вустер Гренобль 22 : 15 Ажен
Кубок Чемпионов
Скарлетс 24 : 25 Ольстер Эдинбург 31 : 13 Ньюкасл
вс. 2
Премьершип
Бат 7 : 7 Сейл Шаркс
БИГ-10
Лело-Сарацинс 3 : 5 Академия Хареби 19 : 12 Вепхвеби
сб. 1
Премьершип
Бристоль 41 : 10 Лестер Глостер 36 : 16 Вустер Нортгемптон 14 : 16 Ньюкасл Сарацинс 29 : 6 Уоспс
ТОП-14
Кастр 13 : 16 Ажен Ла Рошель 16 : 11 Расинг 92 Лион 30 : 10 По Монпелье 23 : 28 Клермон Перпиньян 11 : 22 Бордо Тулон 22 : 3 Гренобль Тулуза 49 : 20 Стад Франсе
БИГ-10
Айя 14 : 28 Локомотив Джики 11 : 6 Армия
ПРО-14
Читас 17 : 21 Коннахт Драгонс 10 : 59 Леинстер Кингс 19 : 22 Бенеттон Ольстер 16 : 12 Кардифф Блюз Глазго 29 : 20 Скарлетс