Меню
Дата
Турнир
Матч
вс. 26
ТОП-14
Тулуза 27 : 15 Клермон
Премьершип
Лондон Айриш 31 : 31 Сейл Шаркс
Первенство дублей
Локомотив-2 11 : 15 ЦСКА-2
Диди-10
Локомотиви 19 : 3 Юнкереби Казбеги 23 : 25 Аиа
Чемпионат России Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип
Драгонс 23 : 27 Оспрейс
Суперкубок Европы
Кастилья и Леон Иберианс 13 : 20 Лузитануш
сб. 25
ТОП-14
Перпиньян 12 : 9 Тулон Расинг 92 24 : 20 Лион Стад Франсе 34 : 10 Кастр По 23 : 22 Монпелье Бордо 29 : 10 Брив Ла Рошель 59 : 17 Биарриц
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип
Манстер 42 : 17 Шаркс Ленстер 31 : 3 Буллс Эдинбург 26 : 22 Скарлетс Бенеттон 22 : 18 Стормерс
Суперкубок Европы
Брюссельские Дьяволы 27 : 21 Дельта Локомотив 21 : 44 Енисей-СТМ
Премьершип
Бат 13 : 20 Ньюкасл Эксетер 24 : 26 Нортгемптон Арлекинс 35 : 29 Вустер Уоспс 44 : 8 Бристоль
Диди-10
Лело-Сарацинс 29 : 22 Академиа Хареби 35 : 12 Кочеби
Чемпионат России Регби Чемпионшип
Австралия 27 : 8 Аргентина Новая Зеландия 19 : 17 Южная Африка
Суперлига
Сокол 3 : 40 Олимп Антарес 19 : 29 Политехник Киев КРЕДО-1963 43 : 26 Политехник Одесса
пт. 24
Премьершип
Глостер 26 : 33 Лестер
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип
Зебре 26 : 38 Лайонс Ольстер 35 : 29 Глазго Кардифф 33 : 21 Коннахт
Диди-10
Ареси 7 : 22 Батуми
вт. 21
Первенство дублей
Красный Яр-2 24 : 13 ВВА-Подмосковье-2
сб. 18
ТОП-14
Клермон 23 : 22 Ла Рошель Монпелье 15 : 17 Тулуза Брив 30 : 13 По Биарриц 28 : 19 Расинг 92 Кастр 23 : 23 Бордо Лион 47 : 3 Перпиньян
Премьершип
Сейл Шаркс 20 : 19 Бат Лестер 34 : 19 Эксетер Нортгемптон 34 : 20 Глостер Вустер 36 : 24 Лондон Айриш
Суперкубок Европы
Лузитануш 39 : 13 Кастилья и Леон Иберианс Дельта 34 : 13 Брюссельские Дьяволы
Высшая лига
Нарт 5 : 15 Ротор
Суперлига
Антарес 22 : 13 Подолье Олимп 42 : 8 Политехник Киев Сокол 9 : 12 КРЕДО-1963
Чемпионат России Регби Чемпионшип
Аргентина 13 : 36 Новая Зеландия Австралия 30 : 17 Южная Африка
пт. 17
Премьершип
Бристоль 9 : 26 Сарацинс
чт. 16
Первенство дублей
Красный Яр-2 18 : 13 Локомотив-2 Енисей-СТМ-2 59 : 9 ВВА-Подмосковье-2
вс. 12
ТОП-14
Тулуза 41 : 10 Тулон
Высшая лига
Тех-А-С 0 : 30 Кривой Рог Кредо-Д 15 : 10 Ребелс Киев-Дарница 14 : 54 Днепр
Чемпионат России Регби Чемпионшип
Южная Африка 26 : 28 Австралия Новая Зеландия 39 : 0 Аргентина
Высшая лига
Ротор 20 : 23 Богатыри
Суперлига
Антарес 6 : 59 Олимп
сб. 11
ТОП-14
Расинг 92 23 : 10 Ла Рошель Бордо 37 : 10 Стад Франсе Монпелье 39 : 17 Брив Перпиньян 33 : 20 Биарриц Клермон 30 : 34 Кастр По 21 : 17 Лион
Суперлига
Олимп 92 : 3 Антарес Подолье 29 : 37 КРЕДО-1963 Сокол 34 : 14 Политехник Одесса
Первенство дублей
ВВА-Подмосковье-2 16 : 46 Енисей-СТМ-2 Локомотив-2 28 : 34 Красный Яр-2
Высшая лига
Химик 59 : 0 Красный город
ср. 8
Первенство дублей
Локомотив-2 8 : 22 Енисей-СТМ-2
вт. 7
Первенство дублей
ЦСКА-2 29 : 25 Слава-2 ВВА-Подмосковье-2 14 : 54 Красный Яр-2
вс. 5
ТОП-14
Ла Рошель 16 : 20 Тулуза Лион 28 : 19 Клермон
Чемпионат России Кубок России Регби Чемпионшип
Австралия 21 : 38 Новая Зеландия
сб. 4
ТОП-14
Тулон 24 : 24 Монпелье Стад Франсе 21 : 36 Расинг 92 Брив 36 : 15 Перпиньян Кастр 16 : 12 По Биарриц 27 : 15 Бордо
Кубок России Суперлига
Олимп 85 : 9 Политехник Одесса Подолье 13 : 10 Политехник Киев Антарес 18 : 36 Сокол