Меню
Дата
Турнир
Матч
вс. 24
ТОП-14
Ла Рошель 39 : 6 Тулон
Премьершип
Сарацинс 56 : 15 Уоспс
Диди-10
Казбеги 12 : 43 Кочеби Батуми 38 : 17 Локомотиви
Чемпионат России Суперкубок Европы
Брюссельские Дьяволы 7 : 47 Кастилья и Леон Иберианс
сб. 23
Тестовые матчи
США 14 : 104 Новая Зеландия Япония 23 : 32 Австралия
ТОП-14
Тулуза 41 : 0 Кастр Расинг 92 21 : 32 Монпелье Бордо 39 : 13 Перпиньян Стад Франсе 23 : 18 Лион Биарриц 37 : 9 Брив Клермон 42 : 20 По
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип
Оспрейс 18 : 10 Манстер Кардифф 31 : 29 Драгонс Коннахт 36 : 11 Ольстер Зебре 10 : 27 Эдинбург
Суперлига
Антарес 0 : 30 Политехник Одесса
Премьершип
Эксетер 21 : 33 Лондон Айриш Глостер 29 : 20 Ньюкасл Арлекинс 31 : 17 Бат Лестер 19 : 11 Сейл Шаркс
Суперкубок Европы
Дельта 7 : 50 Лузитануш Енисей-СТМ 31 : 34 Тель-Авив Хит Локомотив 11 : 27 Блэк Лайон
Диди-10
Академиа 42 : 12 Юнкереби Ареси 22 : 37 Лело-Сарацинс
Конференция Север
Швеция 51 : 5 Люксембург
Чемпионат Европы. Трофи
Литва 37 : 39 Украина
Чемпионат России
пт. 22
Премьершип
Нортгемптон 66 : 10 Вустер
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип
Глазго 15 : 31 Ленстер Скарлетс 34 : 28 Бенеттон
Диди-10
Аиа 14 : 20 Хареби
вт. 19
Первенство дублей
Слава-2 21 : 22 Красный Яр-2
пн. 18
Первенство дублей
ЦСКА-2 10 : 50 Енисей-СТМ-2
вс. 17
ТОП-14
Лион 25 : 19 Тулуза
Высшая лига
Днепр 30 : 0 Тех-А-С Кривой Рог 6 : 97 Кредо-Д Ребелс 36 : 12 Киев-Дарница
Премьершип
Бат 17 : 71 Сарацинс Лондон Айриш 25 : 25 Глостер
Чемпионат России Высшая лига
Самара 7 : 35 Химик
сб. 16
ТОП-14
Тулон 20 : 27 Расинг 92 Монпелье 20 : 22 Клермон Перпиньян 22 : 23 Стад Франсе По 33 : 37 Бордо Кастр 38 : 20 Биарриц Брив 6 : 8 Ла Рошель
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип
Кардифф 23 : 17 Шаркс Манстер 20 : 18 Коннахт Эдинбург 17 : 10 Буллс Ленстер 50 : 15 Скарлетс Бенеттон 26 : 29 Оспрейс Зебре 6 : 17 Глазго
Премьершип
Ньюкасл 13 : 5 Бристоль Уоспс 23 : 27 Эксетер Вустер 3 : 48 Лестер
Суперкубок Европы
Блэк Лайон 33 : 10 Тель-Авив Хит
Суперлига
Политехник Киев 29 : 8 Политехник Одесса
Кубок России
пт. 15
Премьершип
Сейл Шаркс 28 : 22 Арлекинс
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип
Ольстер 26 : 10 Лайонс Драгонс 10 : 24 Стормерс
Чемпионат России
чт. 14
Первенство дублей
Слава-2 31 : 15 Енисей-СТМ-2 ЦСКА-2 14 : 0 Красный Яр-2
вс. 10
ТОП-14
Стад Франсе 22 : 14 Клермон
Суперлига
Подолье 35 : 10 Сокол
Высшая лига
Тех-А-С 0 : 30 Ребелс Киев-Дарница 0 : 30 Кредо-Д Кривой Рог 0 : 30 Днепр
Премьершип
Уоспс 26 : 20 Нортгемптон
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип
Скарлетс 13 : 43 Манстер
Диди-10
Юнкереби 24 : 36 Кочеби Локомотиви 38 : 13 Академиа
Чемпионат России Высшая лига
Богатыри 34 : 19 Нарт
сб. 9
ТОП-14
Тулон 13 : 9 Брив Тулуза 38 : 10 По Биарриц 5 : 40 Лион Бордо 27 : 23 Монпелье Ла Рошель 29 : 10 Кастр Расинг 92 17 : 14 Перпиньян
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип
Кардифф 19 : 29 Буллс Коннахт 22 : 35 Драгонс Эдинбург 20 : 20 Стормерс Глазго 13 : 9 Лайонс Ленстер 43 : 7 Зебре
Суперлига
КРЕДО-1963 30 : 0 Антарес
Премьершип
Эксетер 42 : 5 Вустер Глостер 33 : 32 Сейл Шаркс Лондон Айриш 16 : 21 Лестер Сарацинс 37 : 23 Ньюкасл
Высшая лига
Витязь 13 : 22 Химик
Диди-10
Хареби 15 : 21 Батуми Ареси 43 : 0 Казбеги
Чемпионат Европы. Трофи
Украина 24 : 27 Польша
Чемпионат России
пт. 8
Премьершип
Арлекинс 52 : 24 Бристоль
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип
Оспрейс 13 : 27 Шаркс Ольстер 28 : 8 Бенеттон
Чемпионат России Диди-10
Лело-Сарацинс 31 : 13 Аиа
ср. 6
Первенство дублей
Енисей-СТМ-2 50 : 21 Слава-2 Красный Яр-2 24 : 33 ЦСКА-2
вс. 3
ТОП-14
Клермон 26 : 17 Расинг 92
Высшая лига
Кредо-Д 30 : 0 Тех-А-С Кривой Рог 41 : 29 Киев-Дарница Ребелс 61 : 7 Днепр
Высшая лига
Энергия 12 : 8 Витязь
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип
Драгонс 6 : 7 Ленстер
Премьершип
Сейл Шаркс 15 : 25 Эксетер
Чемпионат России Диди-10
Казбеги 17 : 32 Юнкереби Академиа 22 : 26 Хареби
сб. 2
ТОП-14
Кастр 27 : 16 Тулон Биарриц 11 : 17 Тулуза Брив 19 : 12 Стад Франсе Монпелье 21 : 11 Ла Рошель Перпиньян 14 : 29 По Лион 15 : 20 Бордо
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип
Манстер 34 : 18 Стормерс Оспрейс 18 : 14 Кардифф Зебре 3 : 36 Ольстер Глазго 35 : 24 Шаркс Бенеттон 28 : 27 Эдинбург
Суперлига
Политехник Одесса 30 : 0 Антарес Политехник Киев 24 : 19 КРЕДО-1963 Олимп 66 : 9 Подолье
Премьершип
Ньюкасл 18 : 14 Уоспс Вустер 23 : 31 Глостер Лестер 13 : 12 Сарацинс Нортгемптон 23 : 21 Лондон Айриш
Чемпионат России Высшая лига
Красный город 10 : 55 Самара
Диди-10
Кочеби 21 : 17 Локомотиви Аиа 12 : 13 Ареси
Регби Чемпионшип
Южная Африка 31 : 29 Новая Зеландия Аргентина 17 : 32 Австралия
Первенство дублей
Енисей-СТМ-2 50 : 25 ЦСКА-2 Красный Яр-2 0 : 30 Слава-2
пт. 1
Премьершип
Бат 20 : 25 Бристоль
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип
Коннахт 34 : 7 Буллс Скарлетс 36 : 13 Лайонс
Чемпионат России Диди-10
Батуми 40 : 15 Лело-Сарацинс