Меню
Дата
Турнир
Матч
сб. 30
ТОП-14
Расинг 92 17 : 20 Лион Тулуза 30 : 10 Ажен Ойонна 9 : 39 Бордо По 23 : 25 Стад Франсе Тулон 26 : 20 Ла Рошель
ПРО-14
Драгонс 29 : 13 Кингс Зебре 27 : 23 Ольстер Манстер 39 : 16 Кардифф Блюз
БИГ-10
Айя 14 : 7 Джики
Регби Чемпионшип Премьер-лига
Лестер 20 : 13 Эксетер Нортгемптон 30 : 22 Арлекинс
Суперлига
Сокол 57 : 32 Ребелс
РПЛ
пт. 29
Премьер-лига
Сейл Шаркс 57 : 10 Глостер Ньюкасл 29 : 17 Лондон Айриш Вустер 3 : 25 Сарацинс
ПРО-14
Глазго 37 : 21 Бенеттон Леинстер 21 : 13 Эдинбург Скарлетс 36 : 27 Коннахт Читас 44 : 25 Оспрейс
БИГ-10
Академия 15 : 18 Лело-Сарацинс
вс. 24
Суперлига
Верес 30 : 0 Роланд Росомахи-Политехник 3 : 15 Антарес Горняк 24 : 49 Ребелс
БИГ-10
Армази 33 : 12 Баграти Батуми 10 : 23 Айя
ТОП-14
Стад Франсе 15 : 19 Тулон Лион 31 : 12 Кастр
Премьер-лига
Эксетер 31 : 17 Уоспс Лондон Айриш 25 : 40 Нортгемптон
РПЛ
Булава 19 : 19 Империя ВВА-Подмосковье 13 : 29 Кубань
сб. 23
ТОП-14
Брив 19 : 22 Тулуза Бордо 47 : 17 Монпелье Ажен 14 : 20 По Ла Рошель 57 : 12 Ойонна Клермон 23 : 21 Расинг 92
ПРО-14
Скарлетс 28 : 8 Эдинбург Кингс 17 : 43 Зебре Коннахт 15 : 17 Кардифф Блюз
БИГ-10
Лело-Сарацинс 15 : 23 Локомотив Джики 33 : 3 Армия
Премьер-лига
Бат 32 : 33 Ньюкасл Арлекинс 28 : 31 Лестер Сарацинс 41 : 13 Сейл Шаркс
РПЛ
пт. 22
Премьер-лига
Глостер 24 : 19 Вустер
ПРО-14
Глазго 37 : 10 Манстер Ольстер 52 : 25 Драгонс Бенеттон 16 : 6 Оспрейс Читас 38 : 19 Леинстер
БИГ-10
Хареби 17 : 11 Академия
РПЛ
вс. 17
Премьер-лига
Ньюкасл 7 : 29 Сарацинс Уоспс 21 : 24 Арлекинс
Суперлига
Днепр 34 : 10 Ребелс Антарес 30 : 0 Роланд Сокол 8 : 29 Подолье
БИГ-10
Армия 0 : 32 Батуми Баграти 9 : 22 Джики
ТОП-14
Монпелье 43 : 20 Тулон Расинг 92 25 : 13 Ойонна
РПЛ
сб. 16
БИГ-10
Локомотив 18 : 13 Академия Айя 19 : 10 Лело-Сарацинс
РПЛ
Металлург 30 : 0 Булава
ПРО-14
Читас 54 : 39 Зебре Кардифф Блюз 19 : 20 Глазго Оспрейс 16 : 21 Манстер Кингс 10 : 31 Леинстер
ТОП-14
Клермон 62 : 6 Брив Лион 49 : 14 Бордо По 28 : 13 Кастр Ажен 15 : 20 Ла Рошель Тулуза 53 : 17 Стад Франсе
Премьер-лига
Лестер 24 : 10 Глостер
Регби Чемпионшип
пт. 15
ПРО-14
Драгонс 21 : 8 Коннахт Эдинбург 17 : 20 Бенеттон Ольстер 27 : 20 Скарлетс
БИГ-10
Армази 15 : 19 Хареби
Премьер-лига
Сейл Шаркс 36 : 7 Лондон Айриш Нортгемптон 24 : 6 Бат Вустер 10 : 41 Эксетер
РПЛ
вс. 10
Суперлига
Ребелс 6 : 57 Росомахи-Политехник Подолье 15 : 6 Сокол
БИГ-10
Батуми 43 : 3 Баграти Лело-Сарацинс 39 : 15 Армия
ТОП-14
Тулон 20 : 16 Тулуза По 30 : 14 Лион
Премьер-лига
Вустер 10 : 24 Уоспс
РПЛ
сб. 9
ТОП-14
Кастр 17 : 22 Монпелье Бордо 30 : 10 Стад Франсе Ойонна 12 : 10 Ажен Брив 6 : 25 Расинг 92 Ла Рошель 51 : 20 Клермон
ПРО-14
Коннахт 32 : 10 Кингс Зебре 10 : 41 Скарлетс Манстер 51 : 18 Читас Бенеттон 14 : 21 Ольстер Глазго 31 : 10 Оспрейс
БИГ-10
Хареби 22 : 15 Локомотив Академия 18 : 23 Айя
РПЛ
Булава 30 : 0 Металлург Кубань 35 : 27 Красный Яр
Премьер-лига
Нортгемптон 24 : 11 Лестер Эксетер 37 : 7 Лондон Айриш Арлекинс 28 : 17 Глостер Бат 31 : 21 Сарацинс
Регби Чемпионшип
пт. 8
Премьер-лига
Сейл Шаркс 12 : 13 Ньюкасл
ПРО-14
Леинстер 37 : 9 Кардифф Блюз Эдинбург 35 : 18 Драгонс
БИГ-10
Джики 20 : 14 Армази
вс. 3
Суперлига
Росомахи-Политехник 62 : 0 Днепр
БИГ-10
Айя 20 : 17 Локомотив Армия 20 : 13 Академия
ТОП-14
Клермон 21 : 16 Тулон
Премьер-лига
Лестер 23 : 27 Бат
РПЛ
сб. 2
ТОП-14
Тулуза 23 : 19 По Монпелье 37 : 6 Ойонна Лион 29 : 14 Брив Кастр 33 : 19 Бордо Стад Франсе 35 : 24 Ла Рошель Ажен 23 : 19 Расинг 92
ПРО-14
Коннахт 12 : 18 Глазго Драгонс 16 : 39 Леинстер Скарлетс 57 : 10 Кингс Оспрейс 22 : 13 Зебре
БИГ-10
Армази 13 : 13 Батуми Баграти 16 : 31 Лело-Сарацинс
Премьер-лига
Лондон Айриш 39 : 29 Арлекинс Уоспс 50 : 35 Сейл Шаркс Сарацинс 55 : 24 Нортгемптон
РПЛ
Кубань 25 : 36 Красный Яр Булава 23 : 17 Империя
пт. 1
Премьер-лига
Глостер 28 : 21 Эксетер Ньюкасл 35 : 8 Вустер
ПРО-14
Манстер 34 : 3 Бенеттон Кардифф Блюз 10 : 20 Эдинбург Ольстер 42 : 19 Читас
БИГ-10
Хареби 27 : 21 Джики