Меню
Дата
Турнир
Матч
сб. 31
ВЕЛР
КРЕДО-1963 60 : 7 Спортинг-АСЭМ
Супер Регби
Блюз 40 : 63 Шаркс Брамбиз 17 : 24 Варатас Буллс 33 : 23 Стормерс
Кубок Вызова
Эдинбург 6 : 20 Кардифф Блюз Коннахт 28 : 33 Глостер
Кубок Чемпионов
Манстер 20 : 19 Тулон
БИГ-10
Батуми 28 : 24 Хареби Академия 17 : 7 Армази
пт. 30
Кубок Вызова
Ньюкасл 25 : 10 Брив По 35 : 32 Стад Франсе
Супер Регби
Мельбурн Ребелс 19 : 50 Харрикейнс Чифс 27 : 22 Хайлендерс
Кубок Чемпионов
Скарлетс 29 : 17 Ла Рошель
БИГ-10
Айя 79 : 0 Армия
вс. 25
ТОП-14
Лион 22 : 24 Расинг 92 Тулон 49 : 0 Клермон
Премьер-лига
Лестер 16 : 15 Уоспс
БИГ-10
Батуми 32 : 29 Лело-Сарацинс Хареби 42 : 21 Армия
сб. 24
ТОП-14
Монпелье 45 : 7 Кастр По 33 : 12 Ойонна Брив 15 : 12 Ажен Стад Франсе 33 : 37 Тулуза Ла Рошель 31 : 20 Бордо
ПРО-14
Оспрейс 32 : 18 Леинстер Манстер 19 : 7 Скарлетс Кардифф Блюз 35 : 17 Ольстер Кингс 35 : 36 Бенеттон
Конференция Юг
Мальта 89 : 3 Андорра
Супер Регби
Санвулвс 10 : 61 Чифс Стормерс 25 : 19 Редс Хагуарес 49 : 35 Лайонс Харрикейнс 29 : 12 Хайлендерс
Премьер-лига
Ньюкасл 25 : 22 Нортгемптон Лондон Айриш 29 : 33 Глостер Сейл Шаркс 58 : 25 Вустер Сарацинс 24 : 11 Арлекинс
Чемпионат Европы 1Б
Польша 25 : 27 Португалия
БИГ-10
Джики 17 : 14 Академия Баграти 5 : 45 Айя
пт. 23
Премьер-лига
Бат 18 : 20 Эксетер
ПРО-14
Коннахт 22 : 29 Эдинбург Драгонс 17 : 29 Читас Глазго 68 : 7 Зебре
Супер Регби
Крусейдерс 33 : 14 Буллс Мельбурн Ребелс 46 : 14 Шаркс
БИГ-10
Армази 13 : 22 Локомотив
вс. 18
ВЕЛР
Спортинг-АСЭМ 0 : 82 КРЕДО-1963
Супер Регби
Варатас 51 : 27 Мельбурн Ребелс
ТОП-14
Тулуза 22 : 14 Монпелье Кастр 37 : 28 Брив
Чемпионат Европы 1А
сб. 17
ТОП-14
Клермон 38 : 14 По Ойонна 29 : 26 Тулон Ажен 10 : 15 Бордо Ла Рошель 19 : 15 Лион Расинг 92 28 : 22 Стад Франсе
Конференция Юг
Босния и Герцеговина 20 : 17 Андорра Израиль 17 : 24 Мальта
ВЕЛР
Белые Волки-ГУФС 19 : 38 Политехник Одесса
Супер Регби
Брамбиз 24 : 17 Шаркс Лайонс 40 : 38 Санвулвс Стормерс 37 : 20 Блюз Хагуарес 7 : 18 Редс Хайлендерс 25 : 17 Крусейдерс
Кубок Шести Наций Чемпионат Европы 1Б
Швейцария 30 : 24 Польша Нидерланды 27 : 10 Чехия
пт. 16
ПРО-14
Кардифф Блюз 31 : 25 Бенеттон Эдинбург 12 : 6 Манстер
Супер Регби
Чифс 41 : 28 Буллс
вс. 11
ВЕЛР
Спортинг-АСЭМ 17 : 37 Политехник Одесса
ТОП-14
Тулуза 20 : 27 Лион Стад Франсе 23 : 17 Кастр
Кубок Шести Наций БИГ-10
Айя 7 : 3 Армази Лело-Сарацинс 17 : 47 Хареби Армия 26 : 17 Баграти
Чемпионат Европы 1А
сб. 10
ТОП-14
Брив 9 : 11 Клермон Бордо 20 : 26 Ойонна По 18 : 15 Ла Рошель Тулон 54 : 5 Ажен Монпелье 41 : 3 Расинг 92
ВЕЛР
Белые Волки-ГУФС 7 : 37 КРЕДО-1963
Супер Регби
Лайонс 35 : 38 Блюз Редс 20 : 14 Буллс Хагуарес 38 : 28 Варатас Харрикейнс 29 : 19 Крусейдерс Шаркс 50 : 22 Санвулвс
Кубок Шести Наций Чемпионат Европы 1Б
Чехия 17 : 13 Швейцария Молдова 10 : 29 Португалия
Чемпионат Европы 1А БИГ-10
Локомотив 12 : 11 Джики
пт. 9
Супер Регби
Мельбурн Ребелс 33 : 10 Брамбиз Хайлендерс 33 : 15 Стормерс
БИГ-10
Академия 0 : 3 Батуми
вс. 4
ТОП-14
Клермон 21 : 17 Ла Рошель Ойонна 33 : 27 Стад Франсе
Премьер-лига
Уоспс 24 : 16 Лондон Айриш Вустер 5 : 34 Лестер
сб. 3
Регби Чемпионшип Америки
Бразилия 8 : 28 Аргентина XV Чили 17 : 33 Канада Уругвай 19 : 61 США
ТОП-14
Бордо 19 : 25 Тулуза Расинг 92 17 : 13 Брив Кастр 27 : 29 По Ажен 31 : 29 Монпелье Лион 15 : 6 Тулон
Супер Регби
Буллс 35 : 49 Лайонс Крусейдерс 45 : 28 Стормерс Санвулвс 17 : 37 Мельбурн Ребелс Хагуарес 9 : 34 Харрикейнс Шаркс 24 : 24 Варатас
ПРО-14
Читас 26 : 25 Коннахт Скарлетс 10 : 10 Леинстер
Премьер-лига
Эксетер 24 : 12 Сарацинс Глостер 20 : 21 Ньюкасл Нортгемптон 25 : 34 Сейл Шаркс
Чемпионат Европы 1А Чемпионат Европы 1Б
Нидерланды 71 : 30 Польша
пт. 2
Премьер-лига
Арлекинс 20 : 5 Бат
Супер Регби
Блюз 21 : 27 Чифс Редс 18 : 10 Брамбиз
ПРО-14
Кингс 45 : 13 Драгонс