Меню
Дата
Турнир
Матч
вс. 29
ВЕЛР
Белые Волки-ГУФС 57 : 24 Спортинг-АСЭМ
ТОП-14
Тулуза 19 : 14 Ла Рошель Бордо 15 : 39 Расинг 92
Премьер-лига
Лондон Айриш 14 : 51 Сарацинс Уоспс 36 : 29 Нортгемптон
БИГ-10
Джики 25 : 19 Батуми
сб. 28
ТОП-14
Ойонна 39 : 17 Лион Монпелье 45 : 13 По Стад Франсе 30 : 22 Брив Ажен 27 : 17 Клермон Тулон 59 : 13 Кастр
ПРО-14
Эдинбург 24 : 19 Глазго Манстер 24 : 24 Ольстер Кардифф Блюз 23 : 26 Оспрейс Бенеттон 17 : 22 Зебре Коннахт 47 : 10 Леинстер Драгонс 8 : 33 Скарлетс Кингс 20 : 29 Читас
Конференция Юг
Хорватия 27 : 6 Босния и Герцеговина
Супер Регби
Блюз 13 : 20 Хагуарес Брамбиз 8 : 21 Крусейдерс Буллс 28 : 29 Хайлендерс Редс 27 : 22 Лайонс
Премьер-лига
Эксетер 34 : 19 Сейл Шаркс Глостер 20 : 43 Бат Вустер 44 : 13 Арлекинс
БИГ-10
Локомотив 15 : 20 Айя
Конференция Север
Литва 43 : 22 Швеция Украина 19 : 19 Венгрия
пт. 27
Премьер-лига
Лестер 23 : 25 Ньюкасл
Супер Регби
Стормерс 34 : 18 Мельбурн Ребелс Харрикейнс 43 : 15 Санвулвс
вс. 22
Супер Регби
Брамбиз 20 : 25 Хагуарес
Высшая лига
Политехник Одесса 5 : 58 КРЕДО-1963
Кубок Чемпионов
Расинг 92 27 : 22 Манстер
ВЕЛР
Политехник Одесса 75 : 0 Спортинг-АСЭМ
БИГ-10
Батуми 30 : 8 Лело-Сарацинс
сб. 21
Супер Регби
Буллс 28 : 10 Мельбурн Ребелс Крусейдерс 33 : 11 Санвулвс Редс 12 : 36 Чифс Шаркс 24 : 17 Стормерс
Высшая лига
Тех-А-С 0 : 31 Днепр Ребелс 19 : 40 Росомахи-Политехник
ПРО-14
Ольстер 36 : 15 Глазго Зебре 37 : 14 Оспрейс
Кубок Чемпионов
Леинстер 38 : 16 Скарлетс
Кубок России
Флагман 40 : 0 Барс
Чемпионат Европы 1Б
Чехия 35 : 21 Молдова
Кубок Вызова
Кардифф Блюз 16 : 10 По
ВЕЛР
КРЕДО-1963 90 : 12 Белые Волки-ГУФС
БИГ-10
Джики 36 : 27 Хареби
Суперлига
Антарес 28 : 7 Сокол Олимп 91 : 0 Подолье
пт. 20
Кубок Вызова
Глостер 33 : 12 Ньюкасл
Супер Регби
Блюз 16 : 34 Хайлендерс Варатас 0 : 29 Лайонс
вс. 15
ВЕЛР
Политехник Одесса 5 : 58 КРЕДО-1963
Кубок России
Витязь 33 : 19 Олимпийские ракетки
ТОП-14
Тулуза 42 : 27 Расинг 92 Ла Рошель 18 : 26 Кастр
Премьер-лига
Лондон Айриш 5 : 45 Эксетер Сарацинс 41 : 6 Бат
Суперлига
Антарес 7 : 39 Подолье
сб. 14
ТОП-14
Лион 44 : 3 Стад Франсе Клермон 33 : 3 Бордо Ойонна 40 : 17 Брив По 22 : 33 Ажен Тулон 32 : 17 Монпелье
ПРО-14
Леинстер 15 : 17 Бенеттон Кингс 12 : 45 Кардифф Блюз Зебре 34 : 32 Драгонс Эдинбург 52 : 14 Скарлетс
Супер Регби
Варатас 37 : 16 Редс Мельбурн Ребелс 22 : 25 Хагуарес Санвулвс 10 : 24 Блюз Хайлендерс 43 : 17 Брамбиз Шаркс 10 : 40 Буллс
Высшая лига
Днепр 60 : 17 Горняк
Премьер-лига
Глостер 37 : 9 Арлекинс Лестер 21 : 27 Нортгемптон Уоспс 30 : 15 Вустер
Суперлига
Олимп 118 : 3 Сокол
БИГ-10
Хареби 24 : 33 Айя Джики 12 : 15 Батуми Армази 19 : 17 Лело-Сарацинс Баграти 7 : 40 Академия Армия 17 : 78 Локомотив
пт. 13
Премьер-лига
Ньюкасл 35 : 30 Сейл Шаркс
ПРО-14
Глазго 35 : 22 Коннахт Ольстер 8 : 0 Оспрейс Читас 17 : 19 Манстер
Супер Регби
Харрикейнс 25 : 13 Чифс
вс. 8
ТОП-14
Расинг 92 17 : 13 Тулон Монпелье 40 : 24 Ла Рошель
Премьер-лига
Эксетер 46 : 10 Глостер
сб. 7
ТОП-14
Ажен 36 : 21 Ойонна Брив 25 : 27 Лион Стад Франсе 50 : 13 Клермон Бордо 19 : 18 По Кастр 28 : 23 Тулуза
Супер Регби
Брамбиз 45 : 21 Редс Лайонс 52 : 31 Стормерс Санвулвс 29 : 50 Варатас Хагуарес 14 : 40 Крусейдерс Чифс 21 : 19 Блюз
ПРО-14
Кингс 22 : 39 Манстер Бенеттон 29 : 27 Драгонс Скарлетс 26 : 8 Глазго Леинстер 41 : 6 Зебре Читас 29 : 27 Кардифф Блюз
Премьер-лига
Арлекинс 5 : 35 Лондон Айриш Вустер 27 : 13 Ньюкасл Бат 19 : 34 Лестер Нортгемптон 13 : 63 Сарацинс
пт. 6
Премьер-лига
Сейл Шаркс 28 : 27 Уоспс
ПРО-14
Оспрейс 39 : 10 Коннахт Эдинбург 20 : 32 Ольстер
Супер Регби
Харрикейнс 38 : 37 Шаркс
вс. 1
ВЕЛР
Политехник Одесса 29 : 12 Белые Волки-ГУФС
Супер Регби
Лайонс 8 : 14 Крусейдерс
Кубок Чемпионов
Леинстер 30 : 19 Сарацинс Клермон 17 : 28 Расинг 92
БИГ-10
Локомотив 59 : 0 Баграти Лело-Сарацинс 20 : 28 Джики