Меню
Дата
Турнир
Матч
вс. 30
Суперлига
Олимп 110 : 0 Сокол
ТОП-14
Стад Франсе 16 : 17 Расинг 92
Премьер-лига
Лестер 19 : 15 Сейл Шаркс
БИГ-10
Академия 28 : 12 Армия Хареби 13 : 7 Локомотив
РПЛ Первая лига
Ребелс 63 : 12 Тех-А-С Горняк 0 : 40 Политехник Одесса
сб. 29
Регби Чемпионшип ПРО-14
Глазго 29 : 13 Драгонс Манстер 64 : 7 Ольстер Скарлетс 54 : 14 Кингс Коннахт 3 : 20 Леинстер Зебре 8 : 22 Оспрейс
ТОП-14
Клермон 28 : 8 Тулон Ажен 25 : 28 По Бордо 34 : 22 Ла Рошель Лион 34 : 6 Гренобль Перпиньян 20 : 23 Монпелье Тулуза 22 : 26 Кастр
Премьер-лига
Бристоль 40 : 45 Нортгемптон Глостер 25 : 27 Арлекинс Сарацинс 50 : 27 Бат Эксетер 28 : 11 Вустер
РПЛ
Кубань-2 36 : 17 Булава Металлург 19 : 28 Слава
БИГ-10
Батуми 24 : 20 Джики Армази 55 : 15 Вепхвеби
пт. 28
Премьер-лига
Ньюкасл 22 : 23 Уоспс
ПРО-14
Кардифф Блюз 24 : 21 Читас Эдинбург 31 : 30 Бенеттон
БИГ-10
Лело-Сарацинс 23 : 13 Айя
вс. 23
ТОП-14
Монпелье 66 : 15 Тулуза По 13 : 25 Стад Франсе
Премьер-лига
Лестер 37 : 44 Вустер Сарацинс 38 : 15 Глостер
БИГ-10
Локомотив 41 : 6 Академия Армия 8 : 29 Армази
Первая лига
Тех-А-С 17 : 30 Горняк
сб. 22
ТОП-14
Расинг 92 27 : 11 Кастр Гренобль 31 : 22 Перпиньян Ла Рошель 30 : 13 Лион Тулон 33 : 3 Ажен Бордо 23 : 19 Клермон
ПРО-14
Леинстер 31 : 7 Эдинбург Оспрейс 27 : 10 Бенеттон Коннахт 33 : 20 Скарлетс Драгонс 16 : 5 Зебре Кингс 38 : 28 Глазго
Премьер-лига
Бат 17 : 15 Нортгемптон Бристоль 20 : 13 Арлекинс Сейл Шаркс 13 : 31 Уоспс
БИГ-10
Айя 15 : 22 Хареби Джики 14 : 16 Лело-Сарацинс
Высшая лига
Днепр 24 : 31 Росомахи-Политехник
РПЛ Суперлига
Олимп 30 : 0 Подолье
пт. 21
Премьер-лига
Ньюкасл 17 : 24 Эксетер
ПРО-14
Кардифф Блюз 37 : 13 Манстер Читас 39 : 39 Ольстер
БИГ-10
Батуми 25 : 0 Вепхвеби
РПЛ
вс. 16
ТОП-14
Стад Франсе 37 : 10 Тулон Ла Рошель 37 : 10 Перпиньян
Премьер-лига
Уоспс 41 : 35 Лестер
РПЛ БИГ-10
Академия 10 : 15 Айя Армази 15 : 17 Локомотив
ПРО-14
Кингс 7 : 28 Ольстер
Первая лига
Горняк 41 : 7 Ребелс
сб. 15
ТОП-14
Тулуза 30 : 17 Расинг 92 Ажен 22 : 17 Бордо Кастр 29 : 13 Гренобль По 23 : 27 Клермон Лион 55 : 13 Монпелье
Первая лига
Тех-А-С 0 : 49 Политехник Одесса
ПРО-14
Читас 24 : 52 Глазго Леинстер 52 : 10 Драгонс Скарлетс 38 : 29 Бенеттон
Высшая лига
Росомахи-Политехник 10 : 38 КРЕДО-1963
Премьер-лига
Арлекинс 32 : 37 Бат Вустер 20 : 23 Ньюкасл Нортгемптон 27 : 38 Сарацинс Эксетер 35 : 18 Сейл Шаркс
РПЛ БИГ-10
Армия 17 : 21 Вепхвеби Хареби 30 : 6 Джики
Суперлига
Подолье 28 : 12 Антарес
Регби Чемпионшип
пт. 14
Премьер-лига
Глостер 35 : 13 Бристоль
ПРО-14
Манстер 49 : 13 Оспрейс Эдинбург 17 : 10 Коннахт
БИГ-10
Лело-Сарацинс 13 : 26 Батуми
вс. 9
ТОП-14
Тулон 28 : 27 Кастр Гренобль 21 : 24 По
Первая лига
Политехник Одесса 46 : 28 Ребелс
Премьер-лига
Сейл Шаркс 21 : 15 Вустер
БИГ-10
Локомотив 21 : 8 Армия Джики 21 : 6 Академия
РПЛ
сб. 8
ПРО-14
Скарлетс 23 : 21 Леинстер Бенеттон 27 : 25 Кардифф Блюз Оспрейс 46 : 14 Читас Коннахт 32 : 13 Зебре Драгонс 27 : 22 Кингс
ТОП-14
Клермон 42 : 20 Стад Франсе Перпиньян 16 : 22 Лион Расинг 92 59 : 7 Ажен Тулуза 33 : 26 Ла Рошель Бордо 9 : 9 Монпелье
Премьер-лига
Бат 31 : 31 Глостер Лестер 49 : 33 Ньюкасл Сарацинс 44 : 23 Бристоль Уоспс 31 : 42 Эксетер
БИГ-10
Айя 31 : 27 Армази Лело-Сарацинс 28 : 25 Вепхвеби
Регби Чемпионшип Высшая лига
КРЕДО-1963 85 : 0 Днепр
пт. 7
Премьер-лига
Нортгемптон 25 : 18 Арлекинс
ПРО-14
Глазго 25 : 10 Манстер Ольстер 30 : 29 Эдинбург
БИГ-10
Батуми 8 : 15 Хареби
пн. 3
БИГ-10
Вепхвеби 0 : 25 Батуми
вс. 2
БИГ-10
Академия 7 : 46 Батуми Вепхвеби 22 : 47 Локомотив
ТОП-14
Расинг 92 17 : 40 Клермон Ажен 25 : 23 Перпиньян
Премьер-лига
Ньюкасл 21 : 32 Сарацинс
сб. 1
ТОП-14
Гренобль 20 : 23 Тулуза Кастр 19 : 16 Лион Монпелье 36 : 14 Ла Рошель Стад Франсе 20 : 8 Бордо По 20 : 10 Тулон
Суперлига
Олимп 88 : 3 Сокол Подолье 34 : 12 Антарес
БИГ-10
Армази 38 : 15 Джики Хареби 26 : 29 Лело-Сарацинс
ПРО-14
Коннахт 26 : 27 Глазго Манстер 38 : 0 Читас Драгонс 17 : 21 Бенеттон Ольстер 15 : 13 Скарлетс
Премьер-лига
Эксетер 40 : 6 Лестер Арлекинс 51 : 23 Сейл Шаркс Вустер 20 : 21 Уоспс Глостер 27 : 16 Нортгемптон
РПЛ
Нарвская Застава 10 : 53 Империя