Меню
Дата
Турнир
Матч
вс. 28
ТОП-14
Тулон 9 : 13 Ла Рошель Бордо 35 : 13 Лион
сб. 27
ПРО-14
Читас 21 : 10 Кардифф Блюз Манстер 25 : 24 Глазго Бенеттон 3 : 31 Леинстер
ТОП-14
Ажен 9 : 9 Гренобль Перпиньян 18 : 36 Тулуза Расинг 92 48 : 28 По Клермон 41 : 6 Кастр
Суперлига
Сокол 0 : 83 Олимп Антарес 12 : 22 Подолье
Высшая лига
КРЕДО-1963 32 : 5 Росомахи-Политехник
БИГ-10
Академия 23 : 23 Вепхвеби Батуми 23 : 20 Локомотив Джики 20 : 22 Айя Лело-Сарацинс 33 : 5 Армия Хареби 17 : 10 Армази
Тестовые матчи
Новая Зеландия 37 : 20 Австралия
пт. 26
ПРО-14
Оспрейс 22 : 17 Коннахт Ольстер 36 : 18 Драгонс Зебре 34 : 16 Эдинбург Кингс 34 : 41 Скарлетс
Тестовые матчи
Япония 28 : 31 World XV
вс. 21
Кубок Чемпионов
Тулуза 28 : 27 Леинстер Кардифф Блюз 12 : 29 Глазго Ньюкасл 23 : 20 Монпелье
сб. 20
Кубок Вызова
Гренобль 19 : 13 Арлекинс Бордо 25 : 25 Перпиньян Клермон 70 : 12 Тимишоара Вустер 27 : 21 Оспрейс Сейл Шаркс 34 : 13 Коннахт Зебре 20 : 17 Бристоль По 21 : 15 Стад Франсе
Суперлига
Подолье 10 : 59 Олимп Сокол 34 : 25 Антарес
Первая лига
Политехник Одесса 77 : 0 Тех-А-С
Кубок Чемпионов
Сарацинс 29 : 10 Лион Расинг 92 44 : 12 Ольстер Уоспс 35 : 35 Бат Эдинбург 40 : 14 Тулон Манстер 36 : 22 Глостер Кастр 29 : 25 Эксетер
Высшая лига
Росомахи-Политехник 19 : 24 Днепр
пт. 19
Кубок Вызова
Драгонс 21 : 35 Нортгемптон Ла Рошель 64 : 26 Енисей-СТМ Ажен 20 : 19 Бенеттон
Кубок Чемпионов
Лестер 45 : 27 Скарлетс
вс. 14
Кубок Чемпионов
Глазго 3 : 13 Сарацинс Тулон 25 : 26 Ньюкасл Глостер 19 : 14 Кастр Лион 21 : 30 Кардифф Блюз
Первая лига
Политехник Одесса 59 : 14 Горняк
сб. 13
Кубок Вызова
Стад Франсе 27 : 38 Вустер Нортгемптон 20 : 41 Клермон Оспрейс 27 : 0 По Коннахт 22 : 10 Бордо Бристоль 43 : 22 Зебре Арлекинс 54 : 22 Ажен Бенеттон 40 : 14 Гренобль Тимишоара 17 : 54 Драгонс Енисей-СТМ 21 : 82 Ла Рошель
Суперлига
Подолье 94 : 0 Сокол
Кубок Чемпионов
Скарлетс 13 : 14 Расинг 92 Ольстер 24 : 10 Лестер Эксетер 10 : 10 Манстер Монпелье 21 : 15 Эдинбург Бат 20 : 22 Тулуза
пт. 12
Кубок Вызова
Перпиньян 24 : 41 Сейл Шаркс
Кубок Чемпионов
Леинстер 52 : 3 Уоспс
вс. 7
ТОП-14
Монпелье 29 : 17 Тулон Кастр 9 : 14 Стад Франсе
Премьер-лига
Вустер 52 : 7 Бристоль
БИГ-10
Армази 36 : 12 Академия Хареби 29 : 31 Армия
Суперлига
Сокол 10 : 39 Подолье Олимп 57 : 0 Антарес
Первая лига
Ребелс 12 : 43 Политехник Одесса Горняк 54 : 29 Тех-А-С
РПЛ
сб. 6
Регби Чемпионшип ТОП-14
Тулуза 10 : 0 Ажен Гренобль 28 : 25 Бордо По 12 : 9 Перпиньян Расинг 92 13 : 19 Лион Ла Рошель 16 : 12 Клермон
Премьер-лига
Арлекинс 20 : 25 Сарацинс Нортгемптон 15 : 23 Лестер Сейл Шаркс 20 : 7 Ньюкасл Уоспс 21 : 35 Глостер
ПРО-14
Бенеттон 28 : 5 Кингс Леинстер 30 : 22 Манстер Драгонс 15 : 23 Кардифф Блюз Скарлетс 20 : 17 Оспрейс
РПЛ
Булава 22 : 13 Кубань-2
БИГ-10
Айя 10 : 34 Батуми Лело-Сарацинс 20 : 21 Локомотив
Суперлига
Антарес 0 : 78 Олимп
Высшая лига
Днепр 20 : 46 КРЕДО-1963
пт. 5
Премьер-лига
Бат 24 : 39 Эксетер
ПРО-14
Глазго 36 : 8 Зебре Эдинбург 37 : 21 Читас Ольстер 15 : 22 Коннахт
БИГ-10
Джики 14 : 13 Вепхвеби