Меню
Дата
Турнир
Матч
вс. 24
Диди-10
Армия 15 : 5 Академия
ПРО-14
Скарлетс 43 : 21 Читас
Кубок Шести Наций
Италия 16 : 26 Ирландия
Премьершип
Вустер 17 : 13 Лестер
сб. 23
Супер Регби
Хагуарес 27 : 12 Буллс Стормерс 19 : 17 Лайонс Шаркс 26 : 7 Блюз Брамбиз 54 : 17 Чифс Крусейдерс 38 : 22 Харрикейнс Санвулвс 30 : 31 Варатас
ПРО-14
Эдинбург 17 : 19 Кардифф Блюз Ольстер 54 : 7 Зебре Бенеттон 57 : 7 Драгонс
ТОП-14
Ла Рошель 14 : 27 Стад Франсе Лион 19 : 13 Клермон Перпиньян 13 : 20 Ажен Тулон 38 : 11 По Тулуза 27 : 14 Монпелье Бордо 47 : 31 Гренобль Кастр 18 : 9 Расинг 92
Кубок Шести Наций
Уэльс 21 : 13 Англия Франция 27 : 10 Шотландия
Премьершип
Нортгемптон 27 : 26 Бат Эксетер 35 : 17 Ньюкасл Арлекинс 36 : 26 Бристоль Уоспс 18 : 24 Сейл Шаркс
пт. 22
ПРО-14
Ленстер 59 : 19 Кингс Глазго 43 : 17 Коннахт Оспрейс 13 : 19 Манстер
Премьершип
Глостер 30 : 24 Сарацинс
Диди-10
Вепхвеби 29 : 5 Армази Локомотив 25 : 6 Хареби
Супер Регби
Хайлендерс 36 : 31 Редс
чт. 21
Диди-10
Айя 19 : 23 Лело-Сарацинс Джики 7 : 21 Батуми
вс. 17
ТОП-14
Гренобль 21 : 28 Ла Рошель
Чемпионат Европы
Грузия 24 : 10 Испания
сб. 16
Супер Регби
Хагуарес 16 : 25 Лайонс Буллс 40 : 3 Стормерс Санвулвс 10 : 45 Шаркс Варатас 19 : 20 Харрикейнс Блюз 22 : 24 Крусейдерс
ПРО-14
Кардифф Блюз 34 : 38 Глазго Бенеттон 25 : 19 Скарлетс Коннахт 25 : 17 Читас Зебре 24 : 40 Ленстер
ТОП-14
Монпелье 10 : 28 Перпиньян По 9 : 14 Кастр Расинг 92 29 : 34 Тулуза Стад Франсе 13 : 24 Лион Ажен 19 : 10 Тулон Клермон 40 : 20 Бордо
Премьершип
Арлекинс 47 : 33 Вустер Бат 30 : 13 Ньюкасл Сарацинс 33 : 10 Лестер Нортгемптон 67 : 17 Сейл Шаркс
Чемпионат Европы. Трофи
Португалия 63 : 5 Польша
Чемпионат Европы
Россия 64 : 7 Бельгия Румыния 38 : 10 Германия
пт. 15
Премьершип
Глостер 24 : 17 Эксетер Бристоль 22 : 29 Уоспс
ПРО-14
Эдинбург 34 : 14 Драгонс Манстер 43 : 0 Кингс Оспрейс 0 : 8 Ольстер
Супер Регби
Брамбиз 27 : 34 Ребелс Чифс 27 : 30 Хайлендерс
вс. 10
Диди-10
Армази 5 : 28 Армия
Кубок Шести Наций
Англия 44 : 8 Франция
Чемпионат Европы
Испания 16 : 14 Россия
сб. 9
Диди-10
Хареби 22 : 22 Айя
Кубок Шести Наций
Италия 15 : 26 Уэльс Шотландия 13 : 22 Ирландия
Чемпионат Европы
Бельгия 29 : 22 Германия Румыния 9 : 18 Грузия
пт. 8
Диди-10
Лело-Сарацинс 9 : 29 Джики
вс. 3
Диди-10
Айя 3 : 13 Академия Вепхвеби 20 : 23 Армия
сб. 2
Диди-10
Батуми 21 : 11 Лело-Сарацинс Локомотив 26 : 3 Армази
Кубок Шести Наций
Ирландия 20 : 32 Англия Шотландия 33 : 20 Италия
ПРО-14
Читас 40 : 36 Кингс
пт. 1
Кубок Шести Наций
Франция 19 : 24 Уэльс
Диди-10
Джики 22 : 23 Хареби