Меню
Дата
Турнир
Матч
вс. 31
БИГ-10
Айя 12 : 31 Вепхвеби Хареби 18 : 12 Академия
Кубок Вызова
Клермон 61 : 38 Нортгемптон Ла Рошель 39 : 15 Бристоль
Кубок Чемпионов
Расинг 92 21 : 22 Тулуза
сб. 30
Супер Регби
Хагуарес 27 : 30 Чифс Шаркс 16 : 19 Буллс Редс 13 : 32 Ребелс Блюз 24 : 9 Стормерс
Кубок Вызова
Вустер 16 : 18 Арлекинс
БИГ-10
Батуми 30 : 13 Армия Локомотив 32 : 23 Джики
Кубок Чемпионов
Леинстер 20 : 18 Ольстер Сарацинс 56 : 27 Глазго Эдинбург 13 : 17 Манстер
Континентал Шилд
Кальвизано 29 : 13 Ровиго Тимишоара 20 : 18 Енисей-СТМ
пт. 29
Кубок Вызова
Сейл Шаркс 20 : 10 Коннахт
БИГ-10
Лело-Сарацинс 7 : 26 Армази
Супер Регби
Варатас 29 : 31 Санвулвс Харрикейнс 8 : 32 Крусейдерс
вс. 24
ТОП-14
Ла Рошель 19 : 23 Тулуза Расинг 92 45 : 27 Бордо
БИГ-10
Вепхвеби 17 : 17 Академия Локомотив 16 : 18 Батуми
Премьершип
Эксетер 29 : 10 Бат
Супер Регби
Редс 36 : 14 Брамбиз
сб. 23
ТОП-14
Ажен 13 : 28 Клермон Перпиньян 22 : 16 Гренобль По 15 : 24 Монпелье Стад Франсе 32 : 16 Кастр Лион 42 : 33 Тулон
ПРО-14
Глазго 35 : 17 Читас Манстер 31 : 12 Зебре Ольстер 33 : 19 Кингс Оспрейс 29 : 20 Драгонс
БИГ-10
Айя 23 : 17 Джики Армази 3 : 19 Хареби
Премьершип
Ньюкасл 22 : 17 Сейл Шаркс Бристоль 25 : 27 Вустер Глостер 27 : 14 Уоспс Сарацинс 27 : 20 Арлекинс
Чемпионат Европы. Трофи
Польша 25 : 28 Швейцария Португалия 93 : 0 Чехия
Супер Регби
Шаркс 28 : 14 Ребелс Буллс 20 : 56 Чифс Санвулвс 24 : 37 Лайонс Варатас 20 : 12 Крусейдерс Харрикейнс 34 : 28 Стормерс
Конференция Юг
Кипр 10 : 37 Мальта
пт. 22
Премьершип
Лестер 15 : 29 Нортгемптон
ПРО-14
Эдинбург 28 : 11 Леинстер Кардифф Блюз 41 : 17 Скарлетс Коннахт 29 : 14 Бенеттон
Супер Регби
Блюз 33 : 26 Хайлендерс
вс. 17
ТОП-14
Тулуза 53 : 21 Лион Клермон 27 : 14 По
Чемпионат Европы
Россия 6 : 22 Грузия Германия 10 : 33 Испания Бельгия 17 : 43 Румыния
сб. 16
ТОП-14
Бордо 26 : 12 Стад Франсе Ажен 19 : 7 Ла Рошель Гренобль 16 : 34 Расинг 92 Кастр 36 : 17 Перпиньян Тулон 18 : 21 Монпелье
Кубок Шести Наций
Англия 38 : 38 Шотландия Уэльс 25 : 7 Ирландия Италия 14 : 25 Франция
Чемпионат Европы. Трофи
Швейцария 14 : 48 Португалия Чехия 22 : 24 Нидерланды
Супер Регби
Лайонс 36 : 33 Ребелс Хайлендерс 1 : 1 Крусейдерс Санвулвс 31 : 34 Редс
Конференция Юг
Израиль 40 : 0 Босния и Герцеговина
пт. 15
Супер Регби
Стормерс 35 : 8 Хагуарес Брамбиз 19 : 13 Варатас Чифс 23 : 23 Харрикейнс
вс. 10
Кубок Шести Наций
Ирландия 26 : 14 Франция
Премьершип
Арлекинс 7 : 29 Глостер
Чемпионат Европы
Грузия 52 : 3 Германия Испания 47 : 9 Бельгия
сб. 9
Кубок Шести Наций
Англия 57 : 14 Италия Шотландия 11 : 18 Уэльс
Супер Регби
Буллс 37 : 14 Шаркс Лайонс 47 : 39 Хагуарес Варатас 28 : 17 Редс Блюз 28 : 20 Санвулвс Крусейдерс 57 : 28 Чифс
Премьершип
Вустер 30 : 33 Эксетер Нортгемптон 24 : 26 Бристоль Уоспс 19 : 20 Ньюкасл
Чемпионат Европы. Трофи
Нидерланды 5 : 18 Португалия
Чемпионат Европы
Румыния 22 : 20 Россия
пт. 8
Премьершип
Сейл Шаркс 32 : 5 Лестер Бат 18 : 9 Сарацинс
Супер Регби
Ребелс 29 : 26 Брамбиз Харрикейнс 25 : 22 Хайлендерс
вс. 3
БИГ-10
Армия 13 : 18 Хареби
ТОП-14
Перпиньян 11 : 24 Тулон Стад Франсе 9 : 28 Тулуза
Премьершип
Ньюкасл 17 : 6 Вустер
ПРО-14
Драгонс 15 : 28 Ольстер
Чемпионат Европы
Испания 21 : 18 Румыния
сб. 2
Супер Регби
Хагуарес 23 : 19 Блюз Шаркс 11 : 16 Стормерс Лайонс 12 : 30 Буллс Редс 12 : 22 Крусейдерс Чифс 15 : 30 Санвулвс
Премьершип
Бат 29 : 31 Арлекинс Лестер 19 : 14 Уоспс Сарацинс 36 : 17 Нортгемптон Сейл Шаркс 14 : 20 Эксетер
ТОП-14
Лион 15 : 23 Кастр Клермон 52 : 17 Гренобль Монпелье 37 : 10 Бордо По 27 : 17 Ажен Расинг 92 50 : 14 Ла Рошель
ПРО-14
Кардифф Блюз 26 : 19 Кингс Зебре 10 : 42 Глазго Скарлетс 10 : 6 Манстер Бенеттон 18 : 10 Эдинбург Коннахт 46 : 5 Оспрейс
БИГ-10
Академия 15 : 23 Армази Вепхвеби 21 : 26 Джики
Чемпионат Европы
Бельгия 6 : 46 Грузия Германия 18 : 26 Россия
пт. 1
Премьершип
Бристоль 28 : 24 Глостер
ПРО-14
Леинстер 19 : 7 Читас
Супер Регби
Ребелс 24 : 19 Хайлендерс Харрикейнс 43 : 13 Брамбиз