Меню
Дата
Турнир
Матч
пт. 31
ТОП-14
Расинг 92 13 : 19 Ла Рошель
Высшая лига
ЛТА 12 : 34 Нарвская Застава Красный Яр-2 30 : 0 80-е
Премьер-лига Супер Регби
Ребелс 15 : 20 Варатас Блюз 22 : 22 Буллс
вс. 26
Высшая лига
Энергия 28 : 33 Самарская область
Суперлига
КРЕДО-1963 50 : 5 Сокол
Высшая лига
Днепр 15 : 20 Ребелс Политехник Одесса 30 : 0 Горняк
Кубок России
Торпедо 10 : 59 Булава Университет 3 : 56 Красный Яр
сб. 25
ПРО-14
Глазго 15 : 18 Ленстер
Суперлига
Политехник Киев 10 : 32 Антарес
ТОП-14
Ажен 3 : 35 Расинг 92 Гренобль 23 : 24 Лион Кастр 16 : 25 Тулон Клермон 27 : 28 Монпелье Ла Рошель 81 : 12 Бордо Стад Франсе 31 : 17 По Тулуза 47 : 7 Перпиньян
Премьершип
Сарацинс 44 : 19 Глостер
Супер Регби
Шаркс 27 : 17 Лайонс Стормерс 34 : 22 Хайлендерс Варатас 15 : 23 Хагуарес Крусейдерс 19 : 11 Блюз Санвулвс 7 : 52 Ребелс
Кубок России
Слава 30 : 0 Витязь
пт. 24
Кубок России
ЦСКА 13 : 39 Локомотив Стрела 8 : 33 Кубань Металлург 94 : 0 Сибирь
Супер Регби
Брамбиз 22 : 10 Буллс Чифс 19 : 13 Редс
чт. 23
Кубок России
0 : 30 Енисей-СТМ Динамо Москва 0 : 30 ВВА-Подмосковье
вс. 19
ТОП-14
Тулон 32 : 11 Клермон Бордо 36 : 43 Тулуза Монпелье 42 : 25 Стад Франсе
Премьер-лига
сб. 18
ТОП-14
Лион 29 : 19 Ла Рошель Ажен 10 : 17 Кастр Перпиньян 14 : 52 Расинг 92 По 22 : 0 Гренобль
Супер Регби
Стормерс 19 : 19 Крусейдерс Лайонс 38 : 29 Хайлендерс Редс 32 : 40 Варатас Блюз 23 : 8 Чифс
Премьершип
Вустер 31 : 29 Сарацинс Лестер 31 : 22 Бат Ньюкасл 0 : 19 Бристоль Сейл Шаркс 46 : 41 Глостер Уоспс 27 : 25 Арлекинс Эксетер 40 : 21 Нортгемптон
Премьер-лига ПРО-14
Ленстер 24 : 9 Манстер
пт. 17
ПРО-14
Глазго 50 : 20 Ольстер
Супер Регби
Ребелс 17 : 32 Буллс Харрикейнс 20 : 28 Хагуарес
вс. 12
Высшая лига
Ребелс 104 : 14 Тех-А-С
Диди-10
Батуми 36 : 11 Хареби
Супер Регби
Брамбиз 33 : 0 Санвулвс
сб. 11
Суперлига
Подолье 55 : 13 Политехник Киев Сокол 0 : 69 Олимп Антарес 13 : 55 КРЕДО-1963
Кубок Чемпионов
Ленстер 10 : 20 Сарацинс
Премьер-лига Супер Регби
Лайонс 29 : 28 Варатас Чифс 29 : 23 Шаркс Хайлендерс 32 : 27 Хагуарес
Конференция Север
Швеция 36 : 27 Венгрия
пт. 10
Кубок Вызова
Клермон 36 : 16 Ла Рошель
Супер Регби
Буллс 13 : 45 Крусейдерс Ребелс 30 : 24 Редс Блюз 12 : 22 Харрикейнс
вс. 5
Премьер-лига ТОП-14
Расинг 92 23 : 27 Стад Франсе Лион 34 : 10 Бордо
Премьершип
Бат 29 : 17 Уоспс
Диди-10
Хареби 27 : 21 Армази
сб. 4
Супер Регби
Хагуарес 30 : 25 Стормерс Буллс 28 : 21 Варатас Брамбиз 26 : 21 Блюз Хайлендерс 31 : 31 Чифс Харрикейнс 29 : 19 Ребелс
ПРО-14
Ольстер 21 : 13 Коннахт Манстер 15 : 13 Бенеттон
ТОП-14
Ла Рошель 30 : 21 Тулон Кастр 9 : 12 Монпелье Клермон 35 : 12 Перпиньян Гренобль 11 : 29 Ажен Тулуза 83 : 6 По
Премьер-лига Премьершип
Глостер 28 : 19 Ньюкасл Нортгемптон 38 : 10 Вустер Сарацинс 38 : 7 Эксетер
Конференция Север
Венгрия 15 : 18 Люксембург
пт. 3
Премьершип
Арлекинс 23 : 19 Лестер Бристоль 20 : 20 Сейл Шаркс
Премьер-лига Супер Регби
Редс 32 : 26 Санвулвс Крусейдерс 21 : 21 Шаркс
чт. 2
Высшая лига
Тех-А-С 15 : 38 Днепр