Меню
Дата
Турнир
Матч
вс. 30
Высшая лига
Локомотив-2 58 : 8 ЛТА Стрела 78 : 3 Нарвская Застава
Суперлига
Подолье 17 : 27 КРЕДО-1963
сб. 29
Кубок России
Локомотив 24 : 10 ВВА-Подмосковье
Супер Регби
Крусейдерс 30 : 26 Харрикейнс Хагуарес 39 : 7 Брамбиз
чт. 27
Кубок России
Слава 10 : 19 Кубань
вс. 23
Высшая лига
Энергия 19 : 25 Витязь
сб. 22
Высшая лига
Сибирь 20 : 47 Енисей-СТМ-2 Нарвская Застава 11 : 86 Стрела
Кубок России
Булава 19 : 55 Енисей-СТМ
Тестовые матчи
Уругвай 21 : 41 Испания
Супер Регби
Хагуарес 21 : 16 Чифс
пт. 21
Супер Регби
Брамбиз 38 : 13 Шаркс Крусейдерс 38 : 14 Хайлендерс Харрикейнс 35 : 28 Буллс
вс. 16
Высшая лига
80-е 0 : 56 Енисей-СТМ-2 Красный Яр-2 12 : 3 Сибирь Красный город 0 : 30 Самарская область Кубань-2 15 : 14 ЦСКА Торпедо 16 : 30 Ростов-ДГТУ ЛТА 5 : 100 Стрела
Премьер-лига
сб. 15
ТОП-14
Тулуза 24 : 18 Клермон
Тестовые матчи
Намибия 0 : 20 Россия Уругвай 28 : 15 Аргентина XV Чили 22 : 29 Испания Бразилия 21 : 22 Румыния
Супер Регби
Буллс 48 : 27 Лайонс Стормерс 9 : 12 Шаркс Брамбиз 40 : 27 Редс Харрикейнс 29 : 24 Блюз
пт. 14
Супер Регби
Хагуарес 52 : 10 Санвулвс Ребелс 8 : 59 Чифс Хайлендерс 49 : 12 Варатас
Высшая лига
Локомотив-2 42 : 20 Нарвская Застава
ср. 12
Высшая лига
Енисей-СТМ-2 81 : 3 Красный Яр-2
Премьер-лига
вс. 9
Высшая лига
Витязь 0 : 30 Красный город Нарвская Застава 5 : 40 Локомотив-2 Ростов-ДГТУ 7 : 26 Кубань-2 ЦСКА 43 : 0 Торпедо Стрела 112 : 3 ЛТА Самарская область 31 : 34 Энергия Сибирь 24 : 22 80-е
Тестовые матчи
Аргентина XV 40 : 48 Россия Уругвай 28 : 30 Намибия
ТОП-14
Клермон 33 : 13 Лион
сб. 8
ТОП-14
Тулуза 20 : 6 Ла Рошель
Супер Регби
Хагуарес 34 : 7 Шаркс Стормерс 31 : 18 Санвулвс Лайонс 17 : 37 Харрикейнс Варатас 24 : 35 Брамбиз Крусейдерс 66 : 0 Ребелс
Тестовые матчи
Бразилия 16 : 22 Испания Чили 11 : 27 Румыния
Чемпионат Европы. Трофи
Латвия 3 : 50 Нидерланды
пт. 7
Супер Регби
Редс 29 : 28 Блюз Хайлендерс 24 : 24 Буллс
вт. 4
Тестовые матчи
Аргентина XV 39 : 25 Намибия Уругвай 48 : 26 Россия
Премьер-лига
вс. 2
Высшая лига
Ребелс 14 : 38 Политехник Одесса
Высшая лига
ЦСКА 34 : 0 Ростов-ДГТУ Локомотив-2 17 : 59 Стрела Энергия 40 : 22 Красный город Торпедо 0 : 66 Кубань-2
сб. 1
ТОП-14
Лион 21 : 16 Монпелье
Премьершип
Эксетер 34 : 37 Сарацинс
Супер Регби
Лайонс 41 : 22 Стормерс Шаркс 13 : 30 Харрикейнс Редс 23 : 34 Хагуарес Чифс 40 : 27 Крусейдерс Санвулвс 19 : 42 Брамбиз