Меню
Дата
Турнир
Матч
вс. 29
ТОП-14
Тулуза 13 : 13 Тулон Клермон 39 : 22 Кастр По 23 : 27 Бордо Ла Рошель 40 : 8 Ажен
Премьершип
Эксетер 14 : 7 Сарацинс
сб. 28
ПРО-14
Манстер 6 : 13 Ленстер Эдинбург 29 : 19 Глазго Бенеттон 36 : 25 Зебре
ТОП-14
Монпелье 20 : 20 Стад Франсе Брив 20 : 44 Расинг 92 Лион 52 : 9 Байон
Премьершип
Арлекинс 30 : 30 Лестер Бат 16 : 14 Сейл Шаркс Вустер 20 : 6 Лондон Айриш Нортгемптон 33 : 26 Глостер
пт. 27
ПРО-14
Ольстер 35 : 3 Коннахт
Премьершип
Бристоль 21 : 26 Уоспс
чт. 26
ПРО-14
Скарлетс 44 : 0 Оспрейс Кардифф Блюз 16 : 12 Ньюпорт Драгонс
вс. 22
ТОП-14
Тулон 41 : 19 Клермон Бордо 20 : 15 Ла Рошель Стад Франсе 21 : 18 По
Премьершип
Лондон Айриш 10 : 38 Бат
сб. 21
ПРО-14
Оспрейс 16 : 19 Кардифф Блюз Глазго 20 : 16 Эдинбург Коннахт 14 : 19 Манстер Ньюпорт Драгонс 22 : 20 Скарлетс Зебре 8 : 13 Бенеттон
ТОП-14
Ажен 8 : 13 Тулуза Расинг 92 29 : 25 Монпелье Байон 6 : 6 Брив Кастр 29 : 12 Лион
Премьершип
Лестер 22 : 31 Эксетер Сарацинс 47 : 13 Бристоль Сейл Шаркс 22 : 10 Нортгемптон Уоспс 22 : 28 Арлекинс
пт. 20
Премьершип
Глостер 36 : 3 Вустер
ПРО-14
Ленстер 54 : 42 Ольстер
сб. 14
Кубок Вызова
Стад Франсе 16 : 18 Бристоль Скарлетс 46 : 5 Байон Уоспс 7 : 9 Эдинбург Лондон Айриш 20 : 26 Тулон Кальвизано 13 : 20 Лестер Бордо 33 : 6 Ажен
Кубок Чемпионов
Ленстер 50 : 21 Нортгемптон Глазго 7 : 12 Ла Рошель Сарацинс 15 : 6 Манстер Монпелье 18 : 26 Тулуза Бенеттон 25 : 22 Лион Коннахт 27 : 24 Глостер
Диди-10
пт. 13
Кубок Вызова
Ньюпорт Драгонс 25 : 16 Вустер По 34 : 29 Кардифф Блюз Брив 25 : 10 Зебре Кастр 22 : 10 Енисей-СТМ
Кубок Чемпионов
Арлекинс 10 : 34 Ольстер Расинг 92 40 : 27 Оспрейс
Диди-10
вс. 8
Кубок Чемпионов
Сейл Шаркс 20 : 22 Эксетер Тулуза 23 : 9 Монпелье Глостер 26 : 17 Коннахт
сб. 7
Кубок Вызова
Байон 11 : 19 Скарлетс Кардифф Блюз 54 : 22 По Бристоль 37 : 11 Стад Франсе Зебре 27 : 24 Брив Лестер 59 : 7 Кальвизано Вустер 34 : 28 Ньюпорт Драгонс Тулон 37 : 17 Лондон Айриш
Кубок Чемпионов
Манстер 10 : 3 Сарацинс Оспрейс 19 : 40 Расинг 92 Ла Рошель 24 : 27 Глазго Ольстер 25 : 24 Арлекинс Лион 28 : 0 Бенеттон Нортгемптон 16 : 43 Ленстер
пт. 6
Кубок Чемпионов
Бат 17 : 34 Клермон
Кубок Вызова
Эдинбург 31 : 20 Уоспс Ажен 3 : 73 Бордо Енисей-СТМ 12 : 28 Кастр
вс. 1
ТОП-14
Тулуза 45 : 10 Байон Брив 26 : 21 Стад Франсе
Премьершип
Арлекинс 23 : 19 Глостер Бристоль 27 : 27 Лондон Айриш
Диди-10