Меню
Дата
Турнир
Матч
пн. 31
Премьершип
Бат 23 : 27 Уоспс Лондон Айриш 12 : 40 Сарацинс
Лига ставок-Высшая лига
Енисей-СТМ-2 22 : 24 Владивостокские тигры
вс. 30
ПРО-14
Зебре 9 : 16 Бенеттон Кардифф Блюз 29 : 20 Оспрейс Манстер 49 : 12 Коннахт
Премьершип
Глостер 46 : 30 Лестер Эксетер 59 : 7 Вустер Арлекинс 30 : 17 Нортгемптон
Лига ставок-Высшая лига
Торпедо 6 : 31 Нарвская Застава Самара 28 : 20 Йошкар-Ола
сб. 29
ПРО-14
Ольстер 10 : 28 Ленстер Ньюпорт Драгонс 20 : 41 Скарлетс
Лига ставок-Высшая лига
Зеленоград 17 : 47 Динамо
Премьершип
Сейл Шаркс 40 : 7 Бристоль
Суперлига
Подолье 37 : 13 Сокол Олимп 83 : 0 Политехник Одесса КРЕДО-1963 31 : 33 Антарес
Первенство дублей
ВВА-Подмосковье-2 26 : 11 Локомотив-2
Супер Регби
Варатас 38 : 32 Мельбурн Ребелс
ср. 26
Премьершип
Нортгемптон 3 : 18 Бат Вустер 29 : 14 Арлекинс Лестер 13 : 7 Лондон Айриш Сарацинс 36 : 20 Глостер
вт. 25
Премьершип
Бристоль 22 : 25 Эксетер Уоспс 11 : 20 Сейл Шаркс
вс. 23
ПРО-14
Коннахт 26 : 20 Ольстер Оспрейс 20 : 20 Ньюпорт Драгонс
Лига ставок-Высшая лига
Металлург-2 6 : 22 Енисей-СТМ-2
сб. 22
ПРО-14
Ленстер 27 : 25 Манстер Глазго 15 : 30 Эдинбург Скарлетс 32 : 12 Кардифф Блюз
Премьершип
Лестер 16 : 38 Бат Лондон Айриш 3 : 27 Нортгемптон Сарацинс 38 : 24 Арлекинс
Супер Регби
Брамбиз 38 : 11 Варатас
пт. 21
Премьершип
Глостер 24 : 33 Бристоль Уоспс 32 : 17 Вустер Сейл Шаркс 22 : 32 Эксетер
ПРО-14
Бенеттон 13 : 17 Зебре
Лига Ставок-Чемпионат России Супер Регби
Вестерн Форс 5 : 57 Редс
ср. 19
Первенство дублей
Локомотив-2 14 : 30 ВВА-Подмосковье-2
пн. 17
Лига ставок-Высшая лига
Металлург-2 38 : 7 Красный Яр-2
вс. 16
Премьершип
Нортгемптон 21 : 34 Уоспс
Лига ставок-Высшая лига
Красный город 6 : 29 Йошкар-Ола Ростов-ДГТУ 20 : 13 Нарт Самара 14 : 21 Энергия
сб. 15
Премьершип
Бристоль 16 : 12 Сарацинс Бат 34 : 17 Лондон Айриш Эксетер 26 : 13 Лестер Вустер 15 : 44 Глостер
Супер Регби
Редс 19 : 3 Мельбурн Ребелс Хайлендерс 38 : 21 Харрикейнс
пт. 14
Премьершип
Арлекинс 16 : 10 Сейл Шаркс
Лига ставок-Кубок России
Стрела 14 : 13 Слава Енисей-СТМ 30 : 0 Динамо
Супер Регби
Вестерн Форс 8 : 28 Варатас
пн. 10
Лига ставок-Высшая лига
Металлург-2 75 : 0 Университет
вс. 9
Лига ставок-Высшая лига
Зеленоград 10 : 23 Нарвская Застава Энергия 0 : 30 Витязь Красный город 14 : 54 Самара Красный Яр-2 10 : 57 Енисей-СТМ-2
Первенство дублей
Стрела-2 27 : 37 Слава-2
Супер Регби
Крусейдерс 32 : 22 Хайлендерс
сб. 8
Первенство дублей
ЦСКА-2 12 : 25 ВВА-Подмосковье-2
Супер Регби
Варатас 45 : 10 Редс Харрикейнс 31 : 18 Чифс
вт. 4
Лига ставок-Высшая лига
Металлург-2 0 : 43 Владивостокские тигры
вс. 2
Первенство дублей
Стрела-2 0 : 59 ВВА-Подмосковье-2
Супер Регби
Хайлендерс 21 : 32 Блюз
сб. 1
Первенство дублей
Слава-2 17 : 0 Локомотив-2
Лига ставок-Высшая лига
Красный Яр-2 71 : 0 Университет
Супер Регби
Брамбиз 22 : 20 Редс Чифс 19 : 32 Крусейдерс

Каждый вечер мы отправляем дайджест с главными новостями дня. Подписывайтесь!