Меню
Дата
Турнир
Матч
вс. 28
ПРО-14
Ленстер 40 : 21 Глазго
Премьершип
Нортгемптон 22 : 23 Бат
Диди-10
Армази 88 : 7 Джики
сб. 27
ТОП-14
Ла Рошель 11 : 14 Тулуза Ажен 16 : 52 Клермон
ПРО-14
Зебре 26 : 15 Драгонс Эдинбург 25 : 27 Скарлетс
Кубок Шести Наций
Уэльс 40 : 24 Англия Италия 10 : 48 Ирландия
Премьершип
Глостер 22 : 14 Вустер Ньюкасл 25 : 22 Арлекинс Уоспс 10 : 16 Лондон Айриш Бристоль 17 : 3 Лестер
Диди-10
Ареси 40 : 0 Кочеби Батуми 22 : 13 Аиа
Супер Регби
Брамбиз 61 : 10 Варатас Харрикейнс 16 : 31 Блюз
пт. 26
ПРО-14
Ольстер 21 : 7 Оспрейс Кардифф Блюз 11 : 20 Манстер Бенеттон 17 : 19 Коннахт
Премьершип
Сейл Шаркс 25 : 20 Эксетер
ТОП-14
Тулон 14 : 16 Байонна
Диди-10
Вепхвеби 17 : 31 Локомотиви
Супер Регби
Редс 23 : 21 Мельбурн Ребелс Хайлендерс 13 : 26 Крусейдерс
вс. 21
Премьершип
Лондон Айриш 34 : 34 Бристоль
Диди-10
Кочеби 33 : 20 Армази
сб. 20
ТОП-14
Лион 31 : 23 Тулуза Ажен 19 : 39 Монпелье Клермон 73 : 3 Байонна По 29 : 33 Тулон Ла Рошель 16 : 11 Стад Франсе Брив 25 : 23 Бордо
ПРО-14
Коннахт 32 : 17 Кардифф Блюз Эдинбург 10 : 22 Манстер Оспрейс 10 : 0 Зебре Скарлетс 41 : 17 Бенеттон
Премьершип
Эксетер 12 : 13 Нортгемптон Лестер 27 : 8 Уоспс Вустер 4 : 2 Ньюкасл Арлекинс 24 : 12 Сейл Шаркс
Диди-10
Академиа 10 : 17 Лело-Сарацинс Джики 3 : 139 Батуми
пт. 19
Премьершип
Бат 16 : 14 Глостер
ТОП-14
Расинг 92 23 : 20 Кастр
ПРО-14
Глазго 13 : 19 Ольстер Драгонс 29 : 35 Ленстер
Диди-10
Аиа 46 : 17 Ареси Хареби 47 : 10 Вепхвеби
Супер Регби
Вестерн Форс 11 : 27 Брамбиз Редс 41 : 7 Варатас
вс. 14
ТОП-14
Байонна 26 : 23 Брив
Кубок Шести Наций
Ирландия 13 : 15 Франция
Премьершип
Вустер 13 : 17 Уоспс
Диди-10
Хареби 21 : 14 Академиа Ареси 25 : 30 Армази
сб. 13
ТОП-14
Тулон 11 : 29 Ла Рошель Кастр 48 : 17 Монпелье Расинг 92 34 : 26 Лион Бордо 44 : 6 Стад Франсе
Кубок Шести Наций
Шотландия 24 : 25 Уэльс Англия 41 : 18 Италия
Премьершип
Нортгемптон 4 : 2 Ньюкасл Эксетер 26 : 3 Лондон Айриш Арлекинс 37 : 24 Лестер
Диди-10
Лело-Сарацинс 21 : 24 Юнкереби Аиа 71 : 0 Джики
пт. 12
Премьершип
Сейл Шаркс 22 : 27 Бат Глостер 17 : 18 Бристоль
ТОП-14
Тулуза 31 : 9 По
Диди-10
Батуми 19 : 15 Кочеби
вс. 7
ТОП-14
Расинг 92 26 : 22 Ла Рошель Кастр 31 : 21 Байонна
Кубок Шести Наций
Уэльс 21 : 16 Ирландия
Премьершип
Ньюкасл 9 : 15 Эксетер
Чемпионат Европы. Чемпионшип
Испания 25 : 11 Португалия Грузия 16 : 7 Россия Румыния 28 : 0 Бельгия
сб. 6
ТОП-14
Монпелье 31 : 6 Стад Франсе
Кубок Шести Наций
Англия 6 : 11 Шотландия Италия 10 : 50 Франция
Премьершип
Лестер 41 : 24 Вустер Лондон Айриш 32 : 26 Глостер Бат 15 : 28 Арлекинс Уоспс 17 : 22 Нортгемптон
Диди-10
Юнкереби 10 : 24 Хареби
пт. 5
ТОП-14
Клермон 26 : 18 Лион
Премьершип
Бристоль 13 : 20 Сейл Шаркс
ПРО-14
Драгонс 20 : 30 Коннахт

Каждый вечер мы отправляем дайджест с главными новостями дня. Подписывайтесь!