Дата
Турнир
Матч
вс. 30
ТОП-14 Стад Франсе 26 : 24 Тулон По 28 : 20 Клермон
Премьершип Сейл Шаркс 35 : 26 Лестер Уоспс 26 : 20 Сарацинс
сб. 29
ТОП-14 Тулуза 15 : 20 Расинг 92 Брив 33 : 10 Биарриц Перпиньян 23 : 28 Лион Ла Рошель 23 : 29 Монпелье Бордо 23 : 10 Кастр
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип Кардифф 29 : 27 Ленстер Оспрейс 23 : 19 Эдинбург Зебре 17 : 34 Манстер Шаркс 22 : 22 Стормерс Коннахт 20 : 42 Глазго Лайонс 10 : 34 Буллс
Премьершип Ньюкасл 22 : 32 Глостер Лондон Айриш 18 : 14 Эксетер Вустер 13 : 29 Нортгемптон
пт. 28
Премьершип Бат 21 : 17 Арлекинс
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип Драгонс 13 : 13 Бенеттон Ольстер 27 : 15 Скарлетс
вс. 23
Кубок Чемпионов Монпелье 37 : 26 Эксетер Расинг 92 28 : 0 Нортгемптон Манстер 45 : 7 Уоспс Сейл Шаркс 49 : 10 Оспрейс Стад Франсе 37 : 31 Коннахт
Кубок Вызова Сарацинс 45 : 24 Лондон Айриш
сб. 22
Кубок Чемпионов Глазго 30 : 38 Ла Рошель Ольстер 34 : 31 Клермон Скарлетс 21 : 52 Бристоль Лестер 28 : 0 Бордо Бат 7 : 64 Ленстер Тулуза 0 : 28 Кардифф
Кубок Вызова Тулон 28 : 0 Ньюкасл Зебре 26 : 36 Вустер
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип Буллс 26 : 30 Стормерс Лайонс 37 : 47 Шаркс
пт. 21
Кубок Чемпионов Арлекинс 36 : 33 Кастр
Кубок Вызова Лион 25 : 10 Бенеттон Эдинбург 66 : 3 Брив
вс. 16
Кубок Чемпионов Клермон 25 : 19 Сейл Шаркс Нортгемптон 20 : 24 Ольстер Бордо 45 : 10 Скарлетс Ленстер 89 : 7 Монпелье
сб. 15
Кубок Чемпионов Бристоль 28 : 17 Стад Франсе Ла Рошель 39 : 21 Бат Эксетер 52 : 17 Глазго Коннахт 28 : 29 Лестер Оспрейс 10 : 25 Расинг 92 Уоспс 30 : 22 Тулуза
Кубок Вызова Перпиньян 6 : 37 Лион Вустер 23 : 34 Тулон Бенеттон 23 : 9 Драгонс Лондон Айриш 21 : 20 Эдинбург
пт. 14
Кубок Чемпионов Кастр 13 : 16 Манстер Кардифф 33 : 36 Арлекинс
Кубок Вызова Биарриц 13 : 17 Ньюкасл Брив 33 : 25 По
сб. 8
ТОП-14 Расинг 92 33 : 28 Клермон Биарриц 23 : 25 Перпиньян Брив 19 : 22 Бордо Лион 35 : 10 По Кастр 15 : 9 Стад Франсе
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип Манстер 18 : 13 Ольстер Глазго 38 : 19 Оспрейс Эдинбург 34 : 10 Кардифф
Премьершип Арлекинс 14 : 12 Эксетер Ньюкасл 8 : 44 Нортгемптон Сарацинс 24 : 25 Глостер
вс. 2
ТОП-14 Лион 37 : 35 Расинг 92 Кастр 31 : 30 Ла Рошель Бордо 30 : 27 Биарриц По 43 : 20 Брив
Премьершип Глостер 17 : 20 Арлекинс Лестер 31 : 0 Ньюкасл Нортгемптон 6 : 30 Сарацинс
сб. 1
ТОП-14 Клермон 16 : 13 Тулуза Стад Франсе 27 : 17 Перпиньян
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип Коннахт 10 : 8 Манстер Скарлетс 22 : 19 Оспрейс
Премьершип Эксетер 19 : 13 Бристоль Сейл Шаркс 26 : 18 Уоспс