Меню
Дата
Турнир
Матч
пт. 30
Премьершип
Ньюкасл 30 : 15 Бристоль
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип
Ольстер 13 : 20 Ленстер Кардифф 18 : 31 Лайонс Буллс 28 : 14 Коннахт
Диди-10
Кочеби 23 : 20 Аиа Хареби 20 : 15 Академиа Хвамли 27 : 29 Лело-Сарацинс
чт. 29
Первенство дублей
ЦСКА-2 25 : 24 Локомотив-2
вс. 25
ТОП-14
Клермон 22 : 13 Ла Рошель
Премьершип
Эксетер 43 : 42 Арлекинс
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип
Драгонс 23 : 17 Манстер
Суперкубок Европы
Блэк Лайон 43 : 21 Романия Вулвз
Чемпионат России
сб. 24
ТОП-14
Тулуза 37 : 10 Расинг 92 Лион 33 : 27 Стад Франсе Кастр 12 : 6 Брив Монпелье 43 : 17 По Байонна 20 : 15 Бордо Перпиньян 19 : 13 Тулон
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип
Оспрейс 27 : 28 Лайонс Буллс 33 : 31 Эдинбург Стормерс 38 : 15 Коннахт Скарлетс 39 : 55 Ольстер
Суперкубок Европы
Кастилья и Леон Иберианс 20 : 22 Лузитануш Дельта 21 : 14 Брюссель Девилз Батуми 19 : 11 Тель-Авив Хит
Регби Чемпионшип
Южная Африка 38 : 21 Аргентина Новая Зеландия 40 : 12 Австралия
Премьершип
Бристоль 40 : 36 Лондон Айриш Нортгемптон 21 : 41 Лестер Сарацинс 41 : 39 Глостер Вустер 39 : 5 Ньюкасл
Чемпионат России
пт. 23
Премьершип
Бат 31 : 39 Уоспс
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип
Глазго 52 : 24 Кардифф Ленстер 42 : 10 Бенеттон Зебре 37 : 42 Шаркс
Первенство дублей
Локомотив-2 6 : 20 Красный Яр-2
чт. 22
Первенство дублей
ВВА-Подмосковье-2 17 : 34 Енисей-СТМ-2
пн. 19
Первенство дублей
Слава-2 15 : 12 Красный Яр-2
вс. 18
ТОП-14
Тулон 30 : 29 Клермон
Диди-10
Ареси 43 : 19 Батуми
Премьершип
Вустер 21 : 36 Эксетер
Первенство дублей
ЦСКА-2 10 : 50 Енисей-СТМ-2
Чемпионат России Суперкубок Европы
Блэк Лайон 25 : 25 Тель-Авив Хит Кастилья и Леон Иберианс 22 : 7 Дельта
сб. 17
Регби Чемпионшип
Аргентина 20 : 36 Южная Африка
ТОП-14
По 26 : 16 Тулуза Ла Рошель 43 : 8 Перпиньян Расинг 92 32 : 19 Лион Брив 26 : 31 Монпелье Стад Франсе 26 : 16 Байонна Бордо 33 : 12 Кастр
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип
Ольстер 36 : 10 Коннахт Эдинбург 44 : 6 Драгонс Скарлетс 23 : 23 Оспрейс Лайонс 15 : 31 Буллс Кардифф 20 : 13 Манстер Зебре 29 : 33 Ленстер
Суперкубок Европы
Лузитануш 95 : 0 Брюссель Девилз Романия Вулвз 37 : 15 Батуми
Диди-10
Локомотиви 18 : 32 Кочеби Аиа 27 : 26 Хареби
Премьершип
Бат 20 : 37 Сейл Шаркс Арлекинс 27 : 30 Сарацинс Лестер 36 : 21 Ньюкасл Уоспс 8 : 23 Бристоль Нортгемптон 38 : 22 Лондон Айриш
Чемпионат России
пт. 16
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип
Бенеттон 33 : 11 Глазго
Диди-10
Академиа 13 : 28 Лело-Сарацинс Казбеги 33 : 13 Хвамли
чт. 15
Регби Чемпионшип
Австралия 37 : 39 Новая Зеландия
пн. 12
Кубок России Первенство дублей
Енисей-СТМ-2 64 : 12 ЦСКА-2 Красный Яр-2 27 : 10 Локомотив-2
вс. 11
ТОП-14
Тулуза 28 : 8 Тулон
Диди-10
Хареби 26 : 13 Локомотиви
Премьершип
Сейл Шаркс 29 : 22 Нортгемптон Глостер 27 : 21 Уоспс
Суперкубок Европы
Батуми 3 : 29 Блэк Лайон Дельта 19 : 26 Лузитануш
Кубок России
сб. 10
ТОП-14
Монпелье 29 : 19 Бордо Перпиньян 6 : 17 Брив Кастр 30 : 20 Стад Франсе Клермон 33 : 24 По Байонна 31 : 25 Расинг 92 Лион 21 : 23 Ла Рошель
Премьершип
Бристоль 31 : 29 Бат Эксетер 24 : 20 Лестер Лондон Айриш 45 : 14 Вустер Ньюкасл 31 : 40 Арлекинс
Суперкубок Европы
Романия Вулвз 20 : 25 Тель-Авив Хит Брюссель Девилз 3 : 61 Кастилья и Леон Иберианс
Диди-10
Хвамли 41 : 17 Академиа Лело-Сарацинс 25 : 25 Аиа
Первенство дублей
Слава-2 35 : 12 ВВА-Подмосковье-2
пт. 9
Диди-10
Кочеби 31 : 14 Ареси Батуми 19 : 33 Казбеги
чт. 8
Первенство дублей
Енисей-СТМ-2 66 : 8 Локомотив-2 Красный Яр-2 31 : 24 ЦСКА-2
сб. 3
ТОП-14
Ла Рошель 26 : 22 Монпелье Тулон 40 : 25 Байонна Брив 27 : 31 Лион По 16 : 14 Перпиньян Стад Франсе 24 : 18 Клермон Расинг 92 25 : 19 Кастр
Диди-10
Локомотиви 24 : 29 Лело-Сарацинс Ареси 37 : 12 Хареби
Чемпионат России Регби Чемпионшип
Австралия 8 : 24 Южная Африка Новая Зеландия 53 : 3 Аргентина
пт. 2
Диди-10
Казбеги 18 : 16 Кочеби Хвамли 15 : 21 Батуми