Меню
Дата
Турнир
Матч
вс. 30
ТОП-14
Бордо 27 : 26 Тулон
Суперкубок Европы
Тель-Авив Хит 55 : 5 Романия Вулвз Кастилья и Леон Иберианс 29 : 10 Брюссель Девилз
Премьершип
Сарацинс 33 : 22 Сейл Шаркс
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип
Кардифф 17 : 25 Эдинбург Буллс 40 : 27 Шаркс
сб. 29
ТОП-14
Байонна 26 : 22 Тулуза Брив 38 : 43 Расинг 92 Монпелье 23 : 19 Стад Франсе Перпиньян 28 : 21 Лион Ла Рошель 21 : 38 По Кастр 26 : 22 Клермон
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип
Оспрейс 19 : 22 Коннахт Драгонс 47 : 7 Зебре Манстер 14 : 15 Ольстер Лайонс 22 : 31 Стормерс
Тестовые матчи
Шотландия 15 : 16 Австралия Россия 21 : 22 Российские Барбарианс Япония 31 : 38 Новая Зеландия
Премьершип
Арлекинс 26 : 24 Лондон Айриш Нортгемптон 45 : 31 Бристоль
Суперкубок Европы
Блэк Лайон 37 : 0 Батуми
Чемпионат Европы. Трофи
Швеция 37 : 17 Хорватия
Конференция Север
Молдова 28 : 0 Латвия
пт. 28
Суперкубок Европы
Лузитануш 47 : 10 Дельта
Премьершип
Глостер 38 : 22 Эксетер
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип
Глазго 37 : 0 Бенеттон Скарлетс 5 : 35 Ленстер
вс. 23
ТОП-14
Тулуза 26 : 17 Ла Рошель
Суперкубок Европы
Романия Вулвз 6 : 49 Блэк Лайон
Премьершип
Сейл Шаркс 13 : 29 Арлекинс
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип
Драгонс 32 : 25 Оспрейс
Чемпионат России
сб. 22
ТОП-14
Клермон 23 : 23 Бордо Лион 31 : 27 По Байонна 24 : 20 Перпиньян Тулон 28 : 20 Кастр Стад Франсе 27 : 0 Брив Расинг 92 38 : 31 Монпелье
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип
Кардифф 30 : 24 Стормерс Ленстер 27 : 13 Манстер Зебре 19 : 38 Эдинбург
Суперкубок Европы
Тель-Авив Хит 25 : 8 Батуми Брюссель Девилз 0 : 95 Лузитануш Дельта 17 : 40 Кастилья и Леон Иберианс
Премьершип
Бат 27 : 14 Нортгемптон Эксетер 20 : 22 Сарацинс
Конференция Юг
Словения 10 : 46 Мальта
Чемпионат Европы. Трофи
Хорватия 22 : 27 Украина
Кубок России
пт. 21
Премьершип
Лондон Айриш 21 : 22 Глостер
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип
Коннахт 36 : 14 Скарлетс Бенеттон 22 : 44 Буллс
вс. 16
ТОП-14
Ла Рошель 32 : 5 Тулон
Премьершип
Арлекинс 19 : 27 Лестер
Диди-10
Казбеги 0 : 29 Аиа Батуми 17 : 43 Академиа
Высшая лига
Градъ Петровъ 0 : 31 Таганий Рог
Чемпионат России Суперкубок Европы
Тель-Авив Хит 24 : 18 Блэк Лайон
сб. 15
ТОП-14
Бордо 29 : 17 Расинг 92 Перпиньян 10 : 20 Клермон Монпелье 26 : 33 Лион По 29 : 31 Стад Франсе Кастр 39 : 22 Байонна Брив 7 : 45 Тулуза
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип
Скарлетс 36 : 12 Зебре Манстер 31 : 17 Буллс Кардифф 31 : 14 Драгонс Эдинбург 53 : 8 Бенеттон Шаркс 40 : 12 Глазго Лайонс 37 : 39 Ольстер
Суперкубок Европы
Брюссель Девилз 48 : 21 Дельта Лузитануш 12 : 17 Кастилья и Леон Иберианс Батуми 23 : 3 Романия Вулвз
Премьершип
Глостер 31 : 28 Бристоль Нортгемптон 32 : 31 Ньюкасл Сарацинс 37 : 31 Бат
Диди-10
Ареси 34 : 13 Локомотиви
Конференция Юг
Мальта 14 : 23 Болгария
Чемпионат России Высшая лига
Самара 80 : 7 Красный город
пт. 14
Премьершип
Сейл Шаркс 37 : 14 Лондон Айриш
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип
Оспрейс 16 : 16 Стормерс Коннахт 0 : 10 Ленстер
Диди-10
Кочеби 16 : 5 Лело-Сарацинс Хвамли 28 : 31 Хареби
сб. 8
ТОП-14
Тулуза 46 : 10 Клермон Тулон 47 : 0 Брив Байонна 29 : 13 Ла Рошель Стад Франсе 52 : 3 Перпиньян Расинг 92 26 : 13 По Кастр 26 : 13 Монпелье
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип
Ольстер 47 : 17 Оспрейс Глазго 35 : 21 Буллс Скарлетс 10 : 16 Кардифф Ленстер 54 : 34 Шаркс Зебре 20 : 37 Стормерс
Премьершип
Бат 17 : 21 Глостер Лестер 16 : 26 Сейл Шаркс
Диди-10
Аиа 0 : 29 Батуми Локомотиви 8 : 26 Казбеги
Конференция Север
Венгрия 21 : 41 Чехия
Чемпионат России
пт. 7
Премьершип
Бристоль 14 : 50 Эксетер
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип
Эдинбург 19 : 22 Лайонс Коннахт 20 : 11 Манстер
Диди-10
Лело-Сарацинс 25 : 28 Хареби Ареси 24 : 22 Хвамли Академиа 10 : 15 Кочеби
ср. 5
Первенство дублей
Локомотив-2 34 : 48 Слава-2 ЦСКА-2 26 : 14 ВВА-Подмосковье-2 Енисей-СТМ-2 7 : 5 Красный Яр-2
вс. 2
ТОП-14
Монпелье 17 : 19 Тулуза
Премьершип
Арлекинс 35 : 29 Нортгемптон
Чемпионат России
сб. 1
ТОП-14
Ла Рошель 24 : 19 Расинг 92 Брив 25 : 22 Байонна Перпиньян 14 : 10 Кастр Клермон 43 : 20 Лион По 17 : 34 Тулон Бордо 15 : 10 Стад Франсе
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип
Драгонс 19 : 20 Шаркс Бенеттон 34 : 23 Скарлетс Манстер 21 : 5 Зебре Оспрейс 32 : 17 Глазго Стормерс 34 : 18 Эдинбург
Конференция Юг
Словения 7 : 56 Кипр
Премьершип
Лондон Айриш 47 : 38 Бат Сейл Шаркс 28 : 20 Эксетер Сарацинс 51 : 18 Лестер
Диди-10
Казбеги 12 : 13 Ареси Батуми 45 : 0 Локомотиви
Чемпионат России Высшая лига
Красный город 16 : 88 Казань