Меню
Дата
Турнир
Матч
вс. 22
Кубок Чемпионов
Уоспс 41 : 10 Арлекинс Ла Рошель 41 : 17 Ольстер Монпелье 24 : 27 Эксетер
сб. 21
Кубок Вызова
Стад Франсе 7 : 44 Лондон Айриш Бордо 20 : 21 Ньюкасл Зебре 33 : 38 По Коннахт 15 : 8 Вустер Енисей-СТМ 21 : 28 Драгонс Красный Яр 14 : 73 Эдинбург
Кубок Чемпионов
Сарацинс 36 : 34 Оспрейс Лестер 54 : 29 Кастр Манстер 14 : 7 Расинг 92 Бенеттон 29 : 30 Тулон Клермон 24 : 7 Нортгемптон Глазго 18 : 34 Леинстер
РПЛ
Нарвская Застава 30 : 0 РЦСП по ИВС
пт. 20
Кубок Вызова
Тулуза 15 : 17 Кардифф Блюз Лион 27 : 24 Сейл Шаркс Брив 38 : 13 Ойонна
Кубок Чемпионов
Скарлетс 13 : 18 Бат
чт. 19
Кубок Вызова
Глостер 61 : 16 Ажен
вс. 15
Кубок Чемпионов
Нортгемптон 13 : 57 Сарацинс Оспрейс 21 : 26 Клермон Тулон 21 : 20 Скарлетс Кастр 17 : 17 Манстер
сб. 14
Кубок Чемпионов
Эксетер 24 : 15 Глазго Бат 23 : 0 Бенеттон Арлекинс 27 : 34 Ла Рошель Леинстер 24 : 17 Монпелье Расинг 92 22 : 18 Лестер
Кубок Вызова
Ойонна 15 : 43 Коннахт Ньюкасл 32 : 20 Драгонс Лондон Айриш 14 : 37 Эдинбург Вустер 30 : 20 Брив Красный Яр 34 : 29 Стад Франсе
пт. 13
Кубок Вызова
Сейл Шаркс 20 : 20 Тулуза Ажен 45 : 10 Зебре Кардифф Блюз 29 : 19 Лион Енисей-СТМ 17 : 57 Бордо
Кубок Чемпионов
Ольстер 19 : 9 Уоспс
чт. 12
Кубок Вызова
По 27 : 21 Глостер
вс. 8
Регби Чемпионшип ТОП-14
Тулуза 28 : 18 Клермон Ла Рошель 16 : 9 Расинг 92
БИГ-10
Армази 10 : 30 Айя Джики 14 : 22 Локомотив
Премьер-лига
Сарацинс 38 : 19 Уоспс
Суперлига
Росомахи-Политехник 30 : 0 Ребелс Антарес 15 : 8 Сокол Олимп 34 : 8 Подолье
сб. 7
ТОП-14
Ажен 6 : 25 Лион Брив 27 : 22 Кастр Ойонна 16 : 19 По Бордо 30 : 27 Тулон Стад Франсе 31 : 20 Монпелье
ПРО-14
Оспрейс 18 : 19 Скарлетс Бенеттон 31 : 3 Кингс Леинстер 23 : 17 Манстер
БИГ-10
Хареби 22 : 25 Лело-Сарацинс Баграти 31 : 37 Армия
Регби Чемпионшип Премьер-лига
Бат 29 : 13 Вустер Эксетер 34 : 24 Ньюкасл Глостер 29 : 24 Нортгемптон Лондон Айриш 27 : 28 Лестер
пт. 6
ПРО-14
Читас 26 : 29 Глазго Эдинбург 16 : 15 Зебре Кардифф Блюз 43 : 29 Драгонс Ольстер 16 : 8 Коннахт
Премьер-лига
Арлекинс 42 : 26 Сейл Шаркс
БИГ-10
Батуми 22 : 6 Академия
вс. 1
Регби Чемпионшип БИГ-10
Армия 17 : 22 Армази Баграти 21 : 0 Хареби
Суперлига
Олимп 30 : 0 Сокол Подолье 33 : 6 Антарес
ТОП-14
Кастр 29 : 23 Клермон Монпелье 54 : 10 Брив
Премьер-лига
Уоспс 9 : 25 Бат
РПЛ