Дата
Турнир
Матч
сб. 28
ТОП-14 Лион 37 : 25 Расинг 92 Кастр 38 : 25 Монпелье Гренобль 44 : 22 Стад Франсе Тулуза 10 : 20 По Тулон 20 : 23 Ла Рошель
вс. 22
Кубок Чемпионов Зебре 27 : 41 Уоспс Тулуза 19 : 10 Коннахт
Кубок Вызова Стад Франсе 27 : 17 Арлекинс
сб. 21
Кубок Вызова Глостер 64 : 19 Байонна Ла Рошель 31 : 8 Бенеттон Лион 57 : 13 Гренобль Ньюкасл 21 : 26 Оспрейс Брив 36 : 19 Драгонс Бат 69 : 10 По Кардифф 37 : 21 Бристоль Вустер 57 : 14 Енисей-СТМ
Кубок Чемпионов Лестер 0 : 43 Глазго Манстер 22 : 10 Расинг 92 Сарацинс 10 : 3 Тулон Сейл Шаркс 25 : 23 Скарлетс Клермон 48 : 26 Эксетер Ольстер 22 : 26 Бордо
пт. 20
Кубок Чемпионов Кастр 24 : 24 Ленстер Монпелье 26 : 17 Нортгемптон
Кубок Вызова Эдинбург 49 : 3 Тимишоара
вс. 15
Кубок Чемпионов Эксетер 31 : 19 Ольстер Тулон 27 : 12 Сейл Шаркс Бордо 6 : 9 Клермон Скарлетс 22 : 22 Сарацинс
Кубок Вызова Оспрейс 47 : 7 Лион
сб. 14
Кубок Вызова Брив 17 : 14 Вустер По 21 : 22 Кардифф Арлекинс 18 : 21 Эдинбург Бенеттон 0 : 41 Глостер Тимишоара 0 : 28 Стад Франсе
Кубок Чемпионов Расинг 92 34 : 3 Лестер Глазго 12 : 14 Манстер Уоспс 17 : 14 Тулуза Нортгемптон 28 : 21 Кастр Коннахт 66 : 21 Зебре
пт. 13
Кубок Чемпионов Ленстер 57 : 3 Монпелье
Кубок Вызова Бристоль 22 : 57 Бат Гренобль 31 : 27 Ньюкасл Драгонс 34 : 10 Енисей-СТМ
сб. 7
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип Оспрейс 29 : 7 Коннахт Глазго 29 : 15 Кардифф
Премьершип Глостер 55 : 19 Вустер Арлекинс 29 : 26 Сейл Шаркс Нортгемптон 32 : 26 Бристоль Сарацинс 13 : 13 Эксетер
ТОП-14 Брив 23 : 22 Гренобль Клермон 30 : 6 Тулон Ла Рошель 22 : 8 Кастр Стад Франсе 15 : 18 Тулуза
Кубок Чемпионов Расинг 92 7 : 32 Манстер
пт. 6
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип Драгонс 26 : 8 Бенеттон Ленстер 70 : 6 Зебре Скарлетс 16 : 13 Ольстер
Премьершип Ньюкасл 24 : 22 Бат
ТОП-14 Монпелье 31 : 26 Бордо
вс. 1
ТОП-14 Тулон 17 : 11 Расинг 92 Ла Рошель 40 : 3 Гренобль
Юнайтед Регби Чемпионшип Драгонс 0 : 10 Оспрейс Скарлетс 15 : 10 Кардифф
Премьершип Глостер 12 : 13 Нортгемптон Лестер 12 : 16 Сарацинс Вустер 24 : 17 Арлекинс Сейл Шаркс 23 : 24 Бристоль