Меню
Дата
Турнир
Матч
вс. 23
Кубок Чемпионов
Клермон 27 : 22 Леинстер
Кубок Вызова
Стад Франсе 28 : 25 Бат
БИГ-10
Айя 7 : 13 Академия
Кубок России
Скифы 14 : 89 Липецкая область Политехник 36 : 0 Молот
сб. 22
Кубок Вызова
Ла Рошель 14 : 16 Глостер
ТОП-14
Монпелье 54 : 3 Расинг 92
Чемпионат Европы 1Б
Польша 12 : 22 Швейцария
Кубок Чемпионов
Манстер 10 : 26 Сарацинс
БИГ-10
Лело-Сарацинс 15 : 5 Локомотив
ср. 19
ТОП-14
Кастр 33 : 10 Стад Франсе
вс. 16
ТОП-14
Тулуза 8 : 10 Расинг 92 Монпелье 61 : 22 Байон
Кубок России
Казань 0 : 30 Витязь
Премьер-лига
Нортхэмптон 25 : 27 Сарацинс Бристоль 21 : 36 Уоспс
сб. 15
ТОП-14
Лион 29 : 25 Ла Рошель Брив 19 : 22 Бордо Гренобль 18 : 59 Клермон Стад Франсе 51 : 16 По Тулон 23 : 14 Кастр
ПРО-12
Коннахт 24 : 37 Леинстер Бенеттон 21 : 6 Эдинбург Драгонс 16 : 21 Скарлетс Манстер 22 : 20 Ольстер Кардифф Блюз 35 : 17 Оспрейс
Кубок России
Варяг 27 : 24 Штурм УРФУ 12 : 59 Адреналин
Премьер-лига
Глостер 39 : 30 Сейл Шаркс Лестер 30 : 3 Ньюкасл Вустер 25 : 19 Бат
пт. 14
Премьер-лига
Арлекинс 26 : 39 Эксетер
ПРО-12
Глазго 45 : 10 Зебре
вс. 9
ТОП-14
Тулон 33 : 23 Тулуза Расинг 92 34 : 32 По
Премьер-лига
Уоспс 32 : 30 Нортхэмптон
ВЕЛР Кубок России
ЛРК Самара 67 : 14 Снаряд ЛРК Пенза 0 : 30 Трудовые резервы
сб. 8
ТОП-14
Клермон 21 : 26 Брив Байон 16 : 32 Стад Франсе Кастр 16 : 17 Лион Монпелье 54 : 14 Гренобль Ла Рошель 16 : 5 Бордо
ПРО-12
Манстер 10 : 7 Глазго Скарлетс 51 : 5 Бенеттон Оспрейс 18 : 20 Леинстер Зебре 29 : 14 Драгонс
Чемпионат Европы 1Б Премьер-лига
Сарацинс 40 : 19 Арлекинс Эксетер 38 : 34 Бристоль Бат 27 : 21 Лестер
ВЕЛР БИГ-10
Баграти 11 : 10 Айя Лело-Сарацинс 37 : 10 Локомотив Армази 18 : 58 Джики Армия 14 : 47 Кочеби Академия 17 : 34 Батуми
пт. 7
Премьер-лига
Ньюкасл 16 : 14 Глостер Сейл Шаркс 36 : 28 Вустер
ПРО-12
Эдинбург 19 : 22 Коннахт Ольстер 24 : 24 Кардифф Блюз
вс. 2
ВЕЛР
Триумф 24 : 29 Спортинг-АСЭМ
Кубок Вызова
Оспрейс 21 : 25 Стад Франсе
Кубок Чемпионов
Клермон 29 : 9 Тулон Сарацинс 38 : 13 Глазго
БИГ-10
Джики 17 : 13 Лело-Сарацинс Батуми 40 : 7 Армия Айя 35 : 6 Академия
сб. 1
Кубок Вызова
Глостер 46 : 26 Кардифф Блюз Бат 34 : 20 Брив
Кубок Чемпионов
Манстер 41 : 16 Тулуза Леинстер 32 : 17 Уоспс
ПРО-12
Зебре 25 : 22 Коннахт
Чемпионат Европы 1Б БИГ-10
Локомотив 64 : 14 Баграти Кочеби 17 : 17 Армази