Меню
Дата
Турнир
Матч
вс. 28
Супер Регби
Лайонс 54 : 10 Кингс
Кубок России
ЛРК Самара 30 : 0 Политехник Динамо Москва 3 : 41 Булава ЛРК Самара 13 : 63 Империя 80-е 35 : 17 Дружина
Тестовые матчи
Англия 28 : 14 Барбарианс
Суперлига
Росомахи-Политехник 42 : 0 Горняк Ребелс 3 : 132 Олимп Антарес 20 : 44 Подолье
сб. 27
Супер Регби
Ребелс 19 : 41 Крусейдерс Хайлендерс 44 : 28 Варатас Санвулвс 7 : 47 Читас Буллс 20 : 34 Харрикейнс Шаркс 22 : 10 Стормерс Хагуарес 15 : 39 Брамбиз
ВЕЛР
Спортинг-АСЭМ 34 : 29 Триумф Политехник 40 : 7 Академия
ПРО-12
Манстер 22 : 46 Скарлетс
ТОП-14
Клермон 37 : 31 Расинг 92
Премьер-лига
Эксетер 23 : 20 Уоспс
Тестовые матчи
Кения 29 : 30 Германия
Кубок России
Флагман 5 : 46 Буревестник
пт. 26
Супер Регби
Редс 26 : 40 Вестерн Форс Блюз 16 : 16 Чифс
ТОП-14
Ла Рошель 15 : 18 Тулон
РПЛ
сб. 20
Супер Регби
Харрикейнс 61 : 7 Читас Санвулвс 17 : 38 Шаркс Лайонс 51 : 14 Буллс Кингс 10 : 19 Брамбиз Вестерн Форс 6 : 55 Хайлендерс
ПРО-12
Манстер 23 : 3 Оспрейс
Премьер-лига
Уоспс 21 : 20 Лестер Эксетер 18 : 16 Сарацинс
РПЛ
ВВА-Подмосковье 14 : 28 Кубань РЦСП по ИВС 71 : 8 ДГТУ
ТОП-14
Монпелье 13 : 22 Расинг 92
Кубок России
Торпедо 8 : 52 Нарвская Застава
ВЕЛР
Триумф 27 : 43 Белые Волки-ГУФС
пт. 19
ТОП-14
Тулон 26 : 22 Кастр
ПРО-12
Леинстер 15 : 27 Скарлетс
Супер Регби
Чифс 24 : 31 Крусейдерс Стормерс 30 : 22 Блюз
РПЛ
вс. 14
ВЕЛР
КРЕДО-1963 30 : 0 Триумф Спортинг-АСЭМ 22 : 24 Академия
Суперлига
Сокол 60 : 7 Верес Горняк 32 : 19 Днепр
БИГ-10
Джики 28 : 22 Батуми
сб. 13
Супер Регби
Крусейдерс 20 : 12 Харрикейнс Буллс 10 : 17 Хайлендерс Кингс 35 : 32 Шаркс Хагуарес 6 : 16 Вестерн Форс Ребелс 24 : 29 Редс
Кубок Чемпионов
Клермон 17 : 29 Сарацинс
ВЕЛР Суперлига
Олимп 86 : 3 Росомахи-Политехник
пт. 12
Кубок Вызова
Глостер 17 : 25 Стад Франсе
Супер Регби
Блюз 50 : 32 Читас Брамбиз 6 : 13 Лайонс
пн. 8
Кубок России
Трудовые резервы 5 : 42 Витязь Университет 0 : 60 80-е
вс. 7
БИГ-10
Батуми 11 : 9 Лело-Сарацинс
Кубок России
Журбол 34 : 17 Сибирь
сб. 6
ТОП-14
Брив 33 : 27 Кастр Клермон 30 : 26 Ла Рошель Гренобль 53 : 21 Лион Монпелье 27 : 26 Стад Франсе Расинг 92 22 : 20 Бордо Тулон 32 : 12 По Тулуза 40 : 13 Байон
Супер Регби
Чифс 46 : 17 Редс Буллс 24 : 62 Крусейдерс Шаркс 37 : 12 Вестерн Форс Хагуарес 46 : 39 Санвулвс Ребелс 10 : 47 Лайонс Варатас 33 : 40 Блюз
ПРО-12
Глазго 18 : 29 Эдинбург Манстер 50 : 14 Коннахт Драгонс 24 : 26 Кардифф Блюз Скарлетс 40 : 17 Оспрейс Ольстер 17 : 13 Леинстер Зебре 3 : 19 Бенеттон
Премьер-лига
Бристоль 27 : 39 Ньюкасл Глостер 20 : 34 Эксетер Нортгемптон 22 : 20 Арлекинс Сейл Шаркс 27 : 24 Бат Уоспс 35 : 15 Сарацинс Вустер 27 : 39 Лестер
Кубок России
Барс 15 : 26 Торпедо
ВЕЛР
пт. 5
ВЕЛР Супер Регби
Харрикейнс 41 : 22 Стормерс Читас 41 : 45 Хайлендерс