Меню
Дата
Турнир
Матч
сб. 30
Чемпионат Европы. Трофи ТОП-14
Монпелье 51 : 10 Гренобль Тулон 10 : 12 Тулуза Бордо 35 : 25 Стад Франсе Ойонна 17 : 16 Ла Рошель Кастр 37 : 6 По Расинг 92 26 : 20 Клермон Ажен 37 : 19 Брив
Супер Регби
Хагуарес 73 : 27 Кингс Стормерс 30 : 32 Варатас Лайонс 17 : 50 Харрикейнс Редс 30 : 17 Читас Блюз 36 : 30 Мельбурн Ребелс Хайлендерс 23 : 10 Брамбиз
Кубок России Высшая лига
Ребелс 37 : 25 Антарес
ПРО-14
Драгонс 20 : 34 Скарлетс Ольстер 30 : 6 Ленстер Кардифф Блюз 27 : 40 Оспрейс
Премьершип
Лестер 31 : 17 Вустер Нортгемптон 15 : 14 Бат Сейл Шаркс 11 : 12 Глостер
пт. 29
ПРО-14
Глазго 70 : 10 Зебре Манстер 27 : 19 Эдинбург Бенеттон 22 : 21 Коннахт
Супер Регби
20 : 42 Буллс Чифс 24 : 22 Шаркс
вс. 24
ВЕЛР Диди-10
Лело-Сарацинс 14 : 3 Локомотив
Высшая лига
Политехник Киев 10 : 30 Антарес
Женский чемпионат России Кубок Чемпионов
Лестер 16 : 19 Расинг 92
Супер Регби
Брамбиз 14 : 40 Крусейдерс
сб. 23
Премьершип
Бат 32 : 26 Сейл Шаркс
Кубок России Диди-10
Джики 19 : 18 Кочеби
Женский чемпионат России Кубок Вызова
Монпелье 22 : 12 Драгонс
Супер Регби
Кингс 10 : 45 Лайонс Стормерс 40 : 22 Редс 13 : 49 Варатас Харрикейнс 27 : 28 Чифс Санвулвс 36 : 28 Хагуарес
Кубок Чемпионов
Сарацинс 24 : 17 Уоспс
ВЕЛР
пт. 22
Кубок Вызова
Арлекинс 30 : 6 Гренобль
Супер Регби
Мельбурн Ребелс 35 : 14 Читас Хайлендерс 14 : 15 Шаркс
вс. 17
ТОП-14
Тулуза 14 : 3 Расинг 92 Стад Франсе 20 : 26 Монпелье
ВЕЛР Диди-10
Джики 25 : 14 Аиа
Суперлига-7 Премьершип
Ньюкасл 13 : 6 Лондон Айриш Сейл Шаркс 29 : 17 Бат
ПРО-14
Кардифф Блюз 28 : 8 Драгонс
сб. 16
ПРО-14
Коннахт 35 : 14 Манстер Скарлетс 10 : 46 Глазго Зебре 17 : 47 Ольстер
ТОП-14
Ла Рошель 22 : 15 Бордо По 9 : 25 Тулон Брив 31 : 13 Ойонна Клермон 38 : 10 Ажен
ВЕЛР Диди-10
Батуми 13 : 22 Кочеби
Высшая лига
Политехник Одесса 13 : 55 КРЕДО-1963
Премьершип
Нортгемптон 24 : 30 Лестер Сарацинс 22 : 12 Арлекинс Вустер 35 : 54 Уоспс
Супер Регби
Лайонс 29 : 22 Стормерс Буллс 41 : 22 Редс Варатас 20 : 26 Брамбиз Блюз 23 : 18 Шаркс
пт. 15
Премьершип
Глостер 16 : 9 Эксетер
ПРО-14
Ленстер 30 : 23 Эдинбург Оспрейс 47 : 10 Бенеттон
ТОП-14
Гренобль 28 : 33 Кастр
Супер Регби
Читас 92 : 17 Санвулвс Мельбурн Ребелс 13 : 28 Харрикейнс Крусейдерс 32 : 15 Хагуарес
вс. 10
Кубок Чемпионов
Расинг 92 19 : 16 Тулон Лестер 41 : 13 Стад Франсе
ВЕЛР
сб. 9
Кубок Вызова
Арлекинс 38 : 30 Лондон Айриш Гренобль 33 : 32 Коннахт Глостер 21 : 23 Драгонс
Кубок Чемпионов
Сарацинс 29 : 20 Нортгемптон Уоспс 25 : 24 Эксетер
ВЕЛР Супер Регби
Кингс 6 : 38 Буллс Шаркс 9 : 24 Лайонс Редс 28 : 27 Хайлендерс Харрикейнс 40 : 22 Хагуарес
пт. 8
Кубок Вызова
Сейл Шаркс 19 : 25 Монпелье
ПРО-14
Зебре 14 : 43 Глазго
Супер Регби
Стормерс 46 : 19 Санвулвс 19 : 20 Крусейдерс Чифс 29 : 23 Блюз
вс. 3
Кубок России Суперлига-7 ТОП-14
Тулон 18 : 19 Клермон
Премьершип
Уоспс 28 : 6 Нортгемптон
Супер Регби
Варатас 17 : 21 Мельбурн Ребелс
сб. 2
ТОП-14
Бордо 20 : 28 Расинг 92 Ойонна 20 : 27 Гренобль Ажен 26 : 33 По Ла Рошель 21 : 18 Стад Франсе Кастр 15 : 9 Тулуза
Диди-10
Академиа 31 : 12 Аиа Лело-Сарацинс 34 : 31 Локомотив Армия 16 : 10 Кочеби Джики 15 : 8 Батуми Армази 22 : 10 Хареби
ПРО-14
Ленстер 16 : 13 Манстер Бенеттон 16 : 38 Глазго Скарлетс 22 : 28 Кардифф Блюз
Супер Регби
Буллс 23 : 18 Читас Кингс 33 : 28 Санвулвс Брамбиз 23 : 48 Чифс Блюз 24 : 16 Хагуарес
Премьершип
Лестер 35 : 30 Глостер Эксетер 50 : 12 Вустер Арлекинс 46 : 25 Ньюкасл Лондон Айриш 15 : 30 Сейл Шаркс
ВЕЛР
пт. 1
Премьершип
Бат 10 : 30 Сарацинс
ТОП-14
Монпелье 19 : 3 Брив
ПРО-14
Эдинбург 29 : 0 Зебре Ольстер 18 : 10 Коннахт Драгонс 20 : 26 Оспрейс
Супер Регби
Лайонс 37 : 43 Крусейдерс Хайлендерс 32 : 20