Меню
Дата
Турнир
Матч
вс. 26
Премьершип
Уоспс 36 : 29 Эксетер
ВЕЛР Высшая лига
Политехник Одесса 26 : 51 КРЕДО-1963
Супер Регби
Редс 19 : 35 Харрикейнс
сб. 25
ТОП-14
Кастр 31 : 10 Клермон Ойонна 21 : 16 Расинг 92 Лион 22 : 37 Бордо Брив 15 : 10 Монпелье Байон 42 : 33 Гренобль Ла Рошель 32 : 29 Тулон
Супер Регби
Стормерс 15 : 13 Буллс Лайонс 34 : 29 Читас Варатас 18 : 16 Мельбурн Ребелс Крусейдерс 29 : 15 Блюз
ПРО-14
Драгонс 10 : 29 Скарлетс Манстер 30 : 19 Бенеттон Кардифф Блюз 23 : 31 Оспрейс Коннахт 13 : 31 Глазго
Суперлига-7 Чемпионат России-7 Женский чемпионат Украины Премьершип
Нортгемптон 25 : 20 Сарацинс Глостер 42 : 40 Ньюкасл Лестер 38 : 17 Лондон Уэлш Сейл Шаркс 23 : 25 Арлекинс
ВЕЛР
пт. 24
Премьершип
Бат 43 : 18 Лондон Айриш
ТОП-14
Стад Франсе 12 : 21 Тулуза
ПРО-14
Эдинбург 37 : 0 Зебре Ольстер 26 : 10 Ленстер
Чемпионат России-7 Супер Регби
Брамбиз 31 : 18 Хайлендерс Чифс 35 : 27
сб. 18
Кубок Вызова
Глостер 30 : 19 Эксетер
Супер Регби
Читас 17 : 18 Редс Шаркс 10 : 17 Буллс 6 : 13 Стормерс Брамбиз 8 : 13 Мельбурн Ребелс Хайлендерс 30 : 24 Блюз Харрикейнс 24 : 29 Варатас
Диди-10
Батуми 13 : 18 Локомотив
Чемпионат Европы. Трофи Кубок Чемпионов
Клермон 13 : 9 Сарацинс
Высшая лига
Подолье 99 : 12 Верес КОРЗО 14 : 67 Сокол Академия Одесса 29 : 15 Политехник Одесса
ВЕЛР
пт. 17
Кубок Вызова
Эдинбург 45 : 16 Драгонс
Супер Регби
Крусейдерс 9 : 26 Чифс
чт. 16
Диди-10
Кочеби 21 : 22 Лело-Сарацинс
вс. 12
ПРО-14
Драгонс 25 : 22 Ленстер
Премьершип
Лондон Айриш 25 : 23 Сейл Шаркс Лондон Уэлш 13 : 40 Уоспс Эксетер 21 : 10 Нортгемптон
сб. 11
ТОП-14
Кастр 22 : 20 Бордо Гренобль 24 : 35 Тулон Тулуза 20 : 17 Байон Клермон 10 : 11 Ойонна Брив 22 : 20 Лион Расинг 92 24 : 24 Монпелье
ПРО-14
Эдинбург 3 : 34 Манстер Зебре 26 : 28 Скарлетс Коннахт 20 : 27 Ольстер
Супер Регби
Буллс 43 : 22 Редс Лайонс 23 : 21 Шаркс 15 : 24 Читас Варатас 18 : 32 Стормерс Крусейдерс 20 : 25 Хайлендерс
Премьершип
Сарацинс 22 : 6 Лестер Арлекинс 29 : 26 Глостер
пт. 10
Премьершип
Ньюкасл 19 : 29 Бат
ТОП-14
Ла Рошель 19 : 19 Стад Франсе
ПРО-14
Бенеттон 13 : 33 Оспрейс Глазго 36 : 17 Кардифф Блюз
Супер Регби
Блюз 16 : 14 Брамбиз
чт. 9
Диди-10
Батуми 15 : 8 Аиа Локомотив 19 : 12 Хареби
вс. 5
Кубок Вызова
Лондон Айриш 18 : 23 Эдинбург
Диди-10
Джики 52 : 21 ТБС
Суперлига-7 Кубок Чемпионов
Тулон 32 : 18 Уоспс Расинг 92 11 : 12 Сарацинс
ВЕЛР
сб. 4
Кубок Вызова
Эксетер 48 : 13 Ньюкасл Драгонс 25 : 21 Кардифф Блюз
Кубок Чемпионов
Клермон 37 : 5 Нортгемптон Ленстер 18 : 15 Бат
Супер Регби
Лайонс 22 : 18 Буллс Шаркс 10 : 52 Крусейдерс Брамбиз 20 : 3 Читас Чифс 23 : 16 Блюз
Диди-10
Аиа 20 : 5 Армази Армия 5 : 26 Лело-Сарацинс Кочеби 10 : 3 Хареби Локомотив 13 : 6 Батуми
ВЕЛР
пт. 3
Кубок Вызова
Глостер 14 : 7 Коннахт
Супер Регби
Мельбурн Ребелс 23 : 15 Редс Харрикейнс 25 : 20 Стормерс