Меню
Дата
Турнир
Матч
вс. 27
ТОП-14
Тулон 27 : 9 Клермон Тулуза 45 : 23 Бордо Брив 12 : 8 Лион По 29 : 27 Стад Франсе Расинг 92 45 : 10 Ажен Ла Рошель 22 : 9 Монпелье
ПРО-14
Коннахт 19 : 32 Ольстер
Премьершип
Сейл Шаркс 23 : 26 Уоспс
Диди-10
Армази 10 : 60 Кочеби Лело-Сарацинс 46 : 0 Вепхвеби
сб. 26
ПРО-14
Оспрейс 14 : 16 Скарлетс Ньюпорт Драгонс 12 : 13 Кардифф Блюз
Премьершип
Нортгемптон 29 : 10 Вустер Эксетер 28 : 20 Глостер Бат 4 : 2 Лондон Айриш Арлекинс 19 : 27 Бристоль Ньюкасл 4 : 2 Лестер
Диди-10
Батуми 31 : 0 Джики
вт. 22
ТОП-14
Кастр 24 : 25 Брив
вс. 20
Кубок Чемпионов
Коннахт 18 : 27 Бристоль Тулуза 28 : 0 Эксетер Арлекинс 7 : 49 Расинг 92
Кубок Вызова
Кардифф Блюз 28 : 0 Стад Франсе Лондон Айриш 26 : 17 По
Диди-10
Академиа 36 : 11 Юнкереби
сб. 19
Кубок Чемпионов
Сейл Шаркс 15 : 16 Эдинбург Бордо 47 : 8 Ньюпорт Драгонс Клермон 31 : 39 Манстер Ла Рошель 28 : 0 Бат Глостер 38 : 34 Ольстер Ленстер 35 : 19 Нортгемптон Глазго 0 : 28 Лион
Кубок Вызова
Байон 20 : 28 Лестер Вустер 29 : 38 Оспрейс Бенеттон 0 : 28 Ажен
Диди-10
Джики 6 : 34 Кочеби
пт. 18
Кубок Чемпионов
Уоспс 33 : 14 Монпелье Скарлетс 28 : 0 Тулон
Кубок Вызова
Брив 16 : 18 Зебре Кастр 17 : 26 Ньюкасл
Диди-10
Батуми 43 : 10 Ареси
вс. 13
Кубок Чемпионов
Манстер 21 : 7 Арлекинс Расинг 92 26 : 22 Коннахт Эксетер 42 : 0 Глазго Лион 55 : 10 Глостер
Диди-10
Академиа 25 : 19 Локомотиви
сб. 12
Кубок Чемпионов
Эдинбург 8 : 13 Ла Рошель Ньюпорт Драгонс 8 : 24 Уоспс Монпелье 14 : 35 Ленстер Тулон 26 : 14 Сейл Шаркс Бат 19 : 23 Скарлетс Бристоль 38 : 51 Клермон
Кубок Вызова
По 24 : 20 Вустер Оспрейс 39 : 15 Кастр Ажен 8 : 34 Лондон Айриш Зебре 25 : 25 Байон
Диди-10
Аиа 27 : 19 Батуми
пт. 11
Кубок Чемпионов
Ольстер 22 : 29 Тулуза Нортгемптон 12 : 16 Бордо
Кубок Вызова
Ньюкасл 20 : 33 Кардифф Блюз Лестер 39 : 17 Брив Стад Франсе 20 : 44 Бенеттон
вс. 6
ТОП-14
Стад Франсе 24 : 23 Тулон По 13 : 17 Кастр
Премьершип
Глостер 24 : 34 Арлекинс Лондон Айриш 13 : 21 Сейл Шаркс
Кубок Наций
Англия 22 : 19 Франция
сб. 5
ПРО-14
Глазго 22 : 23 Ньюпорт Драгонс
ТОП-14
Ажен 6 : 15 Брив Байон 20 : 24 Тулуза Лион 22 : 18 Ла Рошель Бордо 12 : 17 Расинг 92
Кубок Наций
Уэльс 38 : 18 Италия Ирландия 31 : 16 Шотландия Грузия 24 : 38 Фиджи
Премьершип
Лестер 13 : 35 Эксетер Уоспс 17 : 27 Ньюкасл Вустер 17 : 33 Бат
Регби Чемпионшип
Аргентина 16 : 16 Австралия
пт. 4
ТОП-14
Клермон 15 : 21 Монпелье
Премьершип
Бристоль 18 : 17 Нортгемптон
ПРО-14
Коннахт 31 : 14 Бенеттон

Каждый вечер мы отправляем дайджест с главными новостями дня. Подписывайтесь!