Меню
Дата
Турнир
Матч
пт. 30
Кубок Вызова
Лестер 33 : 24 Ольстер
Супер Регби
Харрикейнс 41 : 22 Хайлендерс
чт. 29
ТОП-14
Байонна 23 : 26 Кастр
Первенство дублей
ВВА-Подмосковье-2 30 : 22 ЦСКА-2
вс. 25
Премьершип
Уоспс 39 : 29 Бат
Лига ставок-Высшая лига
Красный город 34 : 16 Витязь
Супер Регби
Крусейдерс 29 : 6 Блюз
сб. 24
ТОП-14
Тулуза 34 : 16 Расинг 92 Стад Франсе 46 : 32 По Лион 41 : 30 Клермон
Лига ставок-Высшая лига
Торпедо 10 : 55 Динамо Энергия 13 : 15 Самара
Лига Ставок-Чемпионат России Премьершип
Глостер 35 : 24 Ньюкасл Лестер 18 : 23 Нортгемптон Вустер 32 : 35 Сейл Шаркс Лондон Айриш 21 : 25 Арлекинс
Суперлига
Сокол 0 : 22 Подолье Антарес 14 : 27 КРЕДО-1963 Политехник Одесса 16 : 25 Политехник Киев
Супер Регби
Варатас 25 : 36 Мельбурн Ребелс
пт. 23
Премьершип
Бристоль 12 : 20 Эксетер
Лига Ставок-Чемпионат России Супер Регби
Вестерн Форс 30 : 27 Редс Чифс 26 : 24 Харрикейнс
вс. 18
Премьершип
Бат 21 : 20 Лестер
Лига ставок-Высшая лига
Йошкар-Ола 19 : 11 Красный город
Супер Регби
Мельбурн Ребелс 20 : 26 Брамбиз
сб. 17
Премьершип
Ньюкасл 17 : 34 Бристоль Арлекинс 50 : 26 Вустер Сейл Шаркс 25 : 22 Глостер Эксетер 43 : 13 Уоспс
ТОП-14
Ла Рошель 38 : 23 Лион Кастр 26 : 24 Тулуза
Суперлига
Политехник Одесса 12 : 39 КРЕДО-1963 Олимп 110 : 3 Сокол Политехник Киев 13 : 15 Антарес
Супер Регби
Вестерн Форс 31 : 30 Варатас Чифс 26 : 25 Крусейдерс
пт. 16
Премьершип
Нортгемптон 44 : 26 Лондон Айриш
ТОП-14
По 43 : 33 Байонна
Лига Ставок-Чемпионат России Супер Регби
Хайлендерс 35 : 29 Блюз
вс. 11
Высшая лига
Тех-А-С 3 : 49 Киев-Дарница Кредо-Д 60 : 6 Днепр
Кубок Чемпионов
Клермон 12 : 21 Тулуза Бордо 24 : 21 Расинг 92
Лига ставок-Высшая лига
Йошкар-Ола 13 : 33 Энергия
Суперлига
Подолье 5 : 46 Олимп
Супер Регби
Харрикейнс 27 : 30 Крусейдерс
сб. 10
Кубок Вызова
Нортгемптон 27 : 35 Ольстер Монпелье 31 : 25 Бенеттон Лестер 39 : 15 Ньюкасл
Кубок Чемпионов
Эксетер 22 : 34 Ленстер Ла Рошель 45 : 21 Сейл Шаркс
Супер Регби
Редс 24 : 22 Брамбиз Хайлендерс 23 : 26 Чифс
Суперлига
КРЕДО-1963 33 : 15 Политехник Киев
пт. 9
Кубок Вызова
Бат 26 : 13 Лондон Айриш
Супер Регби
Мельбурн Ребелс 15 : 16 Вестерн Форс
вс. 4
Кубок Вызова
Арлекинс 21 : 57 Ольстер
Кубок Чемпионов
Скарлетс 14 : 57 Сейл Шаркс Бордо 36 : 17 Бристоль Расинг 92 56 : 3 Эдинбург
Лига ставок-Высшая лига
Ротор 20 : 14 Нарт Самара 5 : 29 Витязь
сб. 3
Кубок Вызова
Лестер 48 : 32 Коннахт Драгонс 39 : 43 Нортгемптон Бенеттон 29 : 16 Ажен Оспрейс 24 : 28 Ньюкасл
Кубок Чемпионов
Эксетер 47 : 25 Лион Манстер 33 : 40 Тулуза Уоспс 25 : 27 Клермон
Суперлига
КРЕДО-1963 32 : 30 Подолье Политехник Одесса 20 : 17 Сокол
Супер Регби
Мельбурн Ребелс 19 : 44 Редс Блюз 27 : 17 Харрикейнс
пт. 2
Кубок Чемпионов
Глостер 16 : 27 Ла Рошель Ленстер 28 : 0 Тулон
Кубок Вызова
Монпелье 26 : 21 Глазго Лондон Айриш 41 : 35 Кардифф Блюз Зебре 27 : 35 Бат
Супер Регби
Варатас 22 : 24 Брамбиз Крусейдерс 12 : 33 Хайлендерс

Каждый вечер мы отправляем дайджест с главными новостями дня. Подписывайтесь!