Меню
Дата
Турнир
Матч
чт. 31
Тестовые матчи
Грузия 16 : 15 Френч Барбарианс
вс. 27
РПЛ
Булава 29 : 9 Нарвская Застава
Тестовые матчи
Англия 45 : 63 Барбарианс
Кубок России
Динамо Москва 35 : 21 Флагман
Суперлига
Сокол 19 : 32 Подолье
сб. 26
РПЛ
Энергия 15 : 22 Империя
ПРО-14
Леинстер 40 : 32 Скарлетс
Супер Регби
Стормерс 23 : 26 Лайонс Буллс 28 : 38 Брамбиз Редс 15 : 18 Хайлендерс Чифс 39 : 27 Варатас
ТОП-14
Расинг 92 14 : 19 Кастр
Премьер-лига
Эксетер 10 : 27 Сарацинс
ВЕЛР
КРЕДО-1963 40 : 5 Политехник Одесса
Высшая лига
Тех-А-С 20 : 29 Горняк
Суперлига
Олимп 84 : 5 Антарес
пт. 25
Супер Регби
Хагуарес 29 : 13 Шаркс Мельбурн Ребелс 40 : 13 Санвулвс Крусейдерс 24 : 13 Харрикейнс
ТОП-14
Монпелье 40 : 14 Лион
РПЛ
чт. 24
РПЛ
Ростов-ДГТУ 5 : 34 Нарвская Застава Красный Яр 12 : 12 Енисей-СТМ
сб. 19
Супер Регби
Хагуарес 54 : 24 Буллс Лайонс 42 : 24 Брамбиз Шаркс 28 : 24 Чифс Варатас 41 : 12 Хайлендерс Блюз 24 : 32 Крусейдерс Санвулвс 26 : 23 Стормерс
РПЛ
ВВА-Подмосковье 20 : 22 Кубань Ростов-ДГТУ 12 : 62 Кубань-2
ТОП-14
Тулуза 11 : 23 Кастр
Премьер-лига
Эксетер 36 : 5 Ньюкасл Сарацинс 57 : 33 Уоспс
ПРО-14
Леинстер 16 : 15 Манстер
пт. 18
ТОП-14
Тулон 19 : 19 Лион
ПРО-14
Глазго 13 : 28 Скарлетс
Супер Регби
Харрикейнс 38 : 34 Редс
вс. 13
ВЕЛР
Спортинг-АСЭМ 7 : 70 КРЕДО-1963 Политехник Одесса 32 : 31 Белые Волки-ГУФС
БИГ-10
Айя 10 : 29 Локомотив
Суперлига
Подолье 54 : 3 Сокол
сб. 12
Кубок России
Молот 0 : 30 Красный город
Кубок Чемпионов
Леинстер 15 : 12 Расинг 92
Супер Регби
Буллс 39 : 33 Шаркс Стормерс 6 : 15 Чифс Брамбиз 24 : 27 Мельбурн Ребелс Хайлендерс 39 : 27 Лайонс Крусейдерс 31 : 29 Варатас Санвулвс 63 : 28 Редс
Конференция Север
Швеция 50 : 27 Латвия
Высшая лига
Горняк 43 : 7 Тех-А-С
Суперлига
Антарес 3 : 50 Олимп
пт. 11
Кубок Вызова
Глостер 30 : 31 Кардифф Блюз
Супер Регби
Блюз 15 : 36 Харрикейнс
ср. 9
Высшая лига
Росомахи-Политехник 26 : 20 Ребелс
РПЛ
вс. 6
Высшая лига
КРЕДО-1963 58 : 13 Политехник Одесса
ВЕЛР
КРЕДО-1963 58 : 13 Политехник Одесса
РПЛ БИГ-10
Локомотив 22 : 13 Джики
Кубок России
Варяг 40 : 7 Приморец
сб. 5
ТОП-14
Брив 22 : 20 Бордо Кастр 54 : 3 Ойонна Лион 32 : 24 Монпелье Ла Рошель 31 : 7 Стад Франсе По 38 : 26 Тулон Расинг 92 42 : 13 Ажен Клермон 36 : 26 Тулуза
Конференция Север
Венгрия 25 : 29 Литва Латвия 14 : 32 Украина
Конференция Юг
Андорра 18 : 18 Хорватия
ПРО-14
Скарлетс 43 : 8 Читас Манстер 20 : 16 Эдинбург
Супер Регби
Шаркс 38 : 12 Хайлендерс Стормерс 29 : 17 Буллс Варатас 21 : 24 Блюз Харрикейнс 28 : 19 Лайонс
Премьер-лига
Бат 63 : 19 Лондон Айриш Арлекинс 17 : 41 Эксетер Ньюкасл 22 : 39 Уоспс Нортгемптон 32 : 24 Вустер Сейл Шаркс 13 : 35 Лестер Сарацинс 62 : 12 Глостер
Кубок России
Торпедо 19 : 46 Динамо Москва
пт. 4
Супер Регби
Мельбурн Ребелс 10 : 53 Крусейдерс Чифс 19 : 23 Хагуарес