Меню
Дата
Турнир
Матч
вс. 28
Супер Регби
Хагуарес 20 : 15 Брамбиз
Премьершип
Вустер 27 : 20 Глостер
сб. 27
ТОП-14
Перпиньян 29 : 51 Ла Рошель Ажен 25 : 15 Лион Монпелье 47 : 12 Гренобль Стад Франсе 25 : 41 Клермон Кастр 20 : 21 Тулуза По 29 : 27 Расинг 92 Тулон 45 : 17 Бордо
ПРО-14
Манстер 27 : 14 Коннахт Глазго 34 : 10 Эдинбург Кардифф Блюз 23 : 26 Оспрейс Ольстер 14 : 13 Ленстер Читас 61 : 25 Кингс Драгонс 34 : 32 Скарлетс Зебре 11 : 25 Бенеттон
Премьершип
Уоспс 14 : 31 Сарацинс Лестер 20 : 23 Бристоль Эксетер 17 : 15 Арлекинс
Супер Регби
Стормерс 24 : 23 Буллс Варатас 15 : 23 Шаркс Харрикейнс 47 : 19 Чифс Санвулвс 0 : 52 Хайлендерс
пт. 26
Премьершип
Ньюкасл 17 : 31 Нортгемптон Сейл Шаркс 6 : 3 Бат
Супер Регби
Крусейдерс 36 : 10 Лайонс
вс. 21
Кубок Чемпионов
Ленстер 30 : 12 Тулуза
Диди-10
Локомотив 20 : 21 Армази
сб. 20
Кубок Вызова
Клермон 32 : 27 Арлекинс Ла Рошель 24 : 20 Сейл Шаркс
Кубок Чемпионов
Сарацинс 32 : 16 Манстер
Супер Регби
Стормерс 17 : 19 Брамбиз Варатас 23 : 20 Ребелс Хайлендерс 24 : 12 Блюз
Конференция Север
Молдова 17 : 13 Украина
Континентал Шилд
Ровиго 30 : 28 Кальвизано Енисей-СТМ 40 : 32 Тимишоара
Диди-10
Батуми 32 : 10 Хареби
пт. 19
Супер Регби
Шаркс 16 : 21 Редс Санвулвс 23 : 29 Харрикейнс Чифс 17 : 23 Лайонс
вс. 14
Высшая лига
Тех-А-С 27 : 20 Горняк Днепр 13 : 29 Политехник Одесса
ТОП-14
Тулуза 47 : 44 Клермон Расинг 92 26 : 25 Монпелье
Премьершип
Эксетер 19 : 26 Уоспс
Диди-10
Айя 26 : 30 Армази
сб. 13
ТОП-14
Гренобль 19 : 18 Тулон Ла Рошель 71 : 21 По Лион 47 : 9 Перпиньян Стад Франсе 25 : 22 Ажен Бордо 12 : 16 Кастр
Суперлига
Политехник Киев 5 : 45 КРЕДО-1963 Олимп 135 : 0 Антарес Подолье 24 : 11 Сокол
ПРО-14
Читас 38 : 13 Драгонс Коннахт 29 : 22 Кардифф Блюз Ленстер 24 : 39 Глазго
Премьершип
Бристоль 23 : 21 Сарацинс Арлекинс 19 : 20 Нортгемптон Вустер 39 : 17 Сейл Шаркс Глостер 27 : 23 Бат
Супер Регби
Буллс 32 : 17 Редс Шаркс 17 : 51 Хагуарес Брамбиз 31 : 20 Лайонс Чифс 33 : 29 Блюз
Конференция Север
Люксембург 23 : 10 Молдова
Чемпионат Европы. Трофи
Швейцария 34 : 24 Латвия
Конференция Юг
Мальта 18 : 18 Хорватия
Диди-10
Локомотив 21 : 17 Лело-Сарацинс
пт. 12
Премьершип
Ньюкасл 22 : 27 Лестер
ПРО-14
Эдинбург 7 : 29 Ольстер Бенеттон 28 : 37 Манстер Кингс 7 : 43 Оспрейс Скарлетс 42 : 0 Зебре
Супер Регби
Ребелс 24 : 41 Стормерс Крусейдерс 43 : 17 Хайлендерс
вс. 7
Высшая лига
Политехник Одесса 75 : 3 Тех-А-С Горняк 13 : 51 Ребелс
ТОП-14
Клермон 31 : 31 Расинг 92 По 24 : 27 Лион
Премьершип
Нортгемптон 31 : 40 Глостер
ПРО-14
Кингс 18 : 18 Драгонс
сб. 6
ТОП-14
Кастр 25 : 11 Ла Рошель Бордо 31 : 22 Перпиньян Гренобль 21 : 17 Стад Франсе Монпелье 33 : 17 Ажен Тулон 25 : 10 Тулуза
ПРО-14
Ленстер 27 : 27 Бенеттон Скарлетс 12 : 20 Эдинбург Читас 14 : 31 Оспрейс
Премьершип
Бат 26 : 19 Бристоль Лестер 20 : 52 Эксетер Сарацинс 26 : 12 Ньюкасл Уоспс 28 : 16 Вустер
Диди-10
Академия 22 : 20 Лело-Сарацинс Армази 59 : 8 Батуми Армия 19 : 17 Джики Вепхвеби 13 : 19 Хареби Локомотив 15 : 17 Айя
Суперлига
КРЕДО-1963 17 : 57 Олимп Антарес 15 : 39 Подолье Политехник Киев 10 : 35 Сокол
Супер Регби
Буллс 20 : 22 Хагуарес Ребелс 42 : 15 Санвулвс Блюз 32 : 29 Варатас Крусейдерс 36 : 14 Брамбиз
Чемпионат Европы. Трофи
Латвия 7 : 48 Португалия
Конференция Юг
Босния и Герцеговина 22 : 23 Кипр
пт. 5
Премьершип
Сейл Шаркс 28 : 17 Арлекинс
ПРО-14
Манстер 45 : 21 Кардифф Блюз Глазго 30 : 7 Ольстер Зебре 5 : 6 Коннахт
Супер Регби
Лайонс 5 : 42 Шаркс Редс 24 : 12 Стормерс Хайлендерс 28 : 31 Харрикейнс